Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q
from £89.99to £190.4511 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 8,500 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 33 mm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 125mm (5 Inch), Brushless, with Quick Release, Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing, Without Battery AXXIO 18/125 Q Solo B08C7T82D9
Power - The Einhell Professional Cordless Angle Grinder AXXIO 18/125 Q is a member of the Power X-Change family and provides cordless performance equivalent to a 700-watt corded tool. PurePOWER brushless – The powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtimes. Flexible use – The additional handle of the angle grinder can be mounted in two positions and the Quick Fix Nut allows a quick, tool-free disc change. Dust protection – The removable dust guards and intelligent air duct protect the inside of the angle grinder from dirt and increase the service life of the device. Protection – The grinding disc guard with quick adjustment, restart protection, overload protection and softstart, which protects the motor and battery, ensure ultimate safety. Without cutting disc – The angle grinder is supplied without cutting disc. It can be used with cutting discs up to 125 mm diameter for up to 33 mm cutting depth. Delivery without battery – The Einhell Professional cordless angle grinder AXXIO 18/125 Q is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 3.68833364326 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell AXXIO 18/125 Q 18v Power X-Change Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body ... 4431151
Einhell AXXIO 18/125 Q 18v Power X-Change Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£96.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Brushless 18V AXXIO 18/125 Q BODY ONLY 4431151
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Brushless 18V AXXIO 18/125 Q BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Brushless 18V AXXIO 18/125 Q BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional AXXIO 18/125 Q PXC 125mm Brushless 18v Angle Grinder - Bare 4431151
Einhell Professional AXXIO 18/125 Q PXC 125mm Brushless 18v Angle Grinder - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431151 AXXIO 18/125 Q X-Change Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit EINAXX
Einhell 4431151 AXXIO 18/125 Q X-Change Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit EINAXX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£117.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional AXXIO 18/125 Q 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm N
Einhell Professional AXXIO 18/125 Q 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell AXXIO 18/125 Q Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm w/o Battery/Charger 4431151
Einhell AXXIO 18/125 Q Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm w/o Battery/Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£134.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Brushless 18V AXXIO 18/125 Q With Battery 4431151
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Brushless 18V AXXIO 18/125 Q With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431151 AXXIO 18/125 Q Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm w/o Battery/Charger
Einhell 4431151 AXXIO 18/125 Q Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm w/o Battery/Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£169.89
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Werkzeuge Einhell AXXIO 18/125 Q Akku-Winkelschlei NEW
Werkzeuge Einhell AXXIO 18/125 Q Akku-Winkelschlei NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£190.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.54 kg
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Overload Protection:Yes
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:8,500 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 33 mm
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)
£89.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker BDCROS18
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 Q
£89.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DWE4206K
£89.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL (4466270)
£94.64
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fein WSG 7-115
£91.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18PF-0
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick (603625000)
£94.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita BO5030
£92.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£96.29
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel