Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840)
from £118.00to £223.006 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Robust cordless angle grinder with powerful motor and slim design
• Metabo Quick for tool-free disc changes via quick-release nut
• Tool-free adjustable splash guard, securely lockable against rotation
• Electronic safety shutdown reduces kick-back if the disc jams
• Electronic soft start for smooth, jerk-free startup
• Restart protection prevents unintentional startup after battery change
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840) Amoladora Angular de batería B0B7NTGD92
Robusta amoladora angular de batería con potente motor y diseño delgado para uso universal Robust cordless angle grinder with strong motor and slim design Metabo Quick for tool-free disc change thanks to quick release nut Electronic safety shutdown: reduces kick-back when blocking the disc - for high user protection, Weight: 8.9507678372 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
METABO W18 L9-125 Quick Cordless Angle Grinder in METABOX 602249840
METABO W18 L9-125 Quick Cordless Angle Grinder in METABOX 602249840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only In MetaBOX 602249840
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only In MetaBOX 602249840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£126.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 18V 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only With Metabox 602249840
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 18V 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only With Metabox 602249840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick Cordless Angle Grinder, 18v Body Only - 602249840
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick Cordless Angle Grinder, 18v Body Only - 602249840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 18V 125mm Angle Grinder 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger & Metabox 602249840
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 18V 125mm Angle Grinder 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger & Metabox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Robust cordless angle grinder with powerful motor and slim design
Metabo Quick for tool-free disc changes via quick-release nut
Tool-free adjustable splash guard, securely lockable against rotation
Electronic safety shutdown reduces kick-back if the disc jams
Electronic soft start for smooth, jerk-free startup
Restart protection prevents unintentional startup after battery change
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita GA5040R
£117.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick (603625000)
£94.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Proxxon BSL 220/E (28536)
£117.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-US 380
£119.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DGD800Z
£114.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DBO484Z
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Mini angled disc sander (9033M-11)
£145.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DMC300Z
£120.31
Compare Prices
22 offers
DeWalt DCW210N-XJ
£114.98
Compare Prices
49 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840)
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£126.26
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel