Einhell TE-AG 230

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AG 230
from £70.00to £132.999 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Power: 2,350 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 6,500 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 230 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-AG 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Angle Grinder 2350W, Soft Start, Spindle Lock, Additional Handle, Rotatable Anti-Vibration Grip Angle Grinder with Disc for Cutting, Sanding and Grinding, 230 mm, 9 Inch TE-AG 230 B00BLZXTP6
Quiet, low-vibration running by anti-vibration main grip and soft grip Strong power of 2.350 Watt with soft start Quick and comfortable tool change due to spindle lock Adjustment of the disk protection without tools Additional handgrip mountable in 3 positions, Weight: 12.897042327 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Angle Grinder 230mm 2350W TE-AG 230 Corded Electric Quick Release
Einhell Angle Grinder 230mm 2350W TE-AG 230 Corded Electric Quick Release, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Angle Grinder 230mm 2350W TE-AG 230 Corded Electric Quick Release 4430870
...
prodImage
£105.04
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 2350W 240V 4430870
Einhell TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 2350W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£105.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 2350W 240V 4430870
Einhell TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 2350W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 230mm 2350W 240V 4430870
Einhell TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 230mm 2350W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£111.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4430870 TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 2350W 240V EINTEAG235
Einhell 4430870 TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 2350W 240V EINTEAG235, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 230mm
Einhell TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 230mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4430870 TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 2350W 240V
Einhell 4430870 TE-AG 230 Angle Grinder 2350W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H12.5 Centimetre x L56 cm
Weight:6 kg
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Spindle Lock:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Idle Noise:92.4 dB
Overload Protection:No
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Power:2,350 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:6,500 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 230 mm

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-AG 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 19 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DGA452Z
£69.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Makita 9558HNR
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEG220
£54.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
£69.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
£69.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita BO4566
£69.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker KA86
£69.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach BG150
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
£69.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.04
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£105.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel