Makita 9557HNR

Price History
• Mini grinder with a power output of 840 W
• Suitable for demanding applications
• Airtight head to prevent oil leaks
• Slim body for comfortable one-handed operation
• Head position adjustable in 90º increments
• Vibration emission of 8.50 m/sec²
• Disc outer diameter 115 mm, weight 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 9557HNR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA 9557HNR 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)
MAKITA 9557HNR 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Makita 9557HNR/1 110V 115mm Angle Grinder
Makita 9557HNR/1 110V 115mm Angle Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 115mm Angle Grinder 110V 840W Side Handle Lock On Lock Switch 9557HNR 9557HNR-110V
Makita 115mm Angle Grinder 110V 840W Side Handle Lock On Lock Switch 9557HNR, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 115mm Angle Grinder 240V 840W Side Handle Lock On Lock Switch 9557HNR 9557HNR-240V
Makita 115mm Angle Grinder 240V 840W Side Handle Lock On Lock Switch 9557HNR, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£101.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini grinder with a power output of 840 W
Suitable for demanding applications
Airtight head to prevent oil leaks
Slim body for comfortable one-handed operation
Head position adjustable in 90º increments
Vibration emission of 8.50 m/sec²
Disc outer diameter 115 mm, weight 2.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 9557HNR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£85.68
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£195.99
Makita DJV181ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£80.00
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 4 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein CG 7-115 (72250260000)
£76.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO180Z
£75.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita GA4530
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-WD 200/150
£78.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo W 9-115
£76.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL (4462020)
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruko 116100L
£74.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker KA88
£63.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-US 350 (4466154)
£78.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£73.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9557HNR
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£101.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel