Einhell TC-WD 200/150

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-WD 200/150
from £78.00to £124.698 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Sander Type: Wet-Dry Grinder
• Wet and dry grinder for DIY enthusiasts and hobbyists
• Sharpens blades, drills, scissors, and knives
• Large water tank made of corrosion-resistant material
• Adjustable work supports for precise results
• Tool-free adjustable spark guard
• Side-closed protective covers for safety
• Four rubber feet for secure footing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-WD 200/150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Wet and Dry Grinder, 200 x 40mm High Speed Wet-Stone Grinding Wheel and 150 x 13mm Dry Grinding Wheel - Electric Bench Grinder for Grinding, Polishing and Sharpening TC-WD 200/150 B08J44TX5L
The Einhell TC-WD 200/150 wet-dry grinder is a practical combination for wet and dry grinding/sanding, making it ideal for DIY enthusiasts. The grinder can be used for sharpening blades of all kinds. The robust compact metal construction ensures that the grinder has a long service life. The large water tank is made of corrosion-resistant material. Large adjustable work supports are a help for a wide range of applications. For safety there is a spark guard window which can be adjusted without any tools, plus guard hoods. Four rubber feet absorb vibrations and ensure a secure standing position in operation. The product is supplied complete with a coarse grinding/sanding wheel and fine-grained wet grinding/sanding wheel, Weight: 20.6793601756 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 250 W
Einhell Bench Grinder 250W Wet And Dry Wheel TC-WD 200/150 Sander 4417242
Einhell Bench Grinder 250W Wet And Dry Wheel TC-WD 200/150 Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Bench Grinder 250W Wet And Dry Wheel TC-WD 200/150 Sander 4417242
...
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-WD 200/150 Wet & Dry Bench Grinder 250W 240V 4417242
Einhell TC-WD 200/150 Wet & Dry Bench Grinder 250W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-WD 200/150 Wet & Dry Bench Grinder 250W 240V 4417242
Einhell TC-WD 200/150 Wet & Dry Bench Grinder 250W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£87.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4417242 TC-WD 200/150 Wet & Dry Bench Grinder 250W 240V EINTCWD200
Einhell 4417242 TC-WD 200/150 Wet & Dry Bench Grinder 250W 240V EINTCWD200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-WD 200/150 Wet and Dry Bench Grinder 200mm / 150mm
Einhell TC-WD 200/150 Wet and Dry Bench Grinder 200mm / 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4417242 TC-WD 200/150 Wet & Dry Bench Grinder 250W 240V
Einhell 4417242 TC-WD 200/150 Wet & Dry Bench Grinder 250W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£124.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wet and dry grinder for DIY enthusiasts and hobbyists
Sharpens blades, drills, scissors, and knives
Large water tank made of corrosion-resistant material
Adjustable work supports for precise results
Tool-free adjustable spark guard
Side-closed protective covers for safety
Four rubber feet for secure footing
Sander Type
Wet-Dry Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-WD 200/150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GA9050R (230 mm)
£78.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-US 350 (4466154)
£78.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
£69.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scheppach BG150
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
£79.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black & Decker BEG210
£67.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBP18250-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5034
£79.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
£69.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
£79.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-WD 200/150
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 250 W
einhell_uk
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel