Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
from £69.94to £108.996 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Cordless angle grinder for wireless freedom when grinding, cutting, or polishing
• Member of the Power X-Change family, compatible with over 250 Einhell tools
• Slim design with ergonomic soft grip and flexibly mountable auxiliary handle
• Decoupling of motor and gearbox for high smoothness of operation
• Quick Fix nut for fast, tool-free disc changes
• Disc guard with quick adjustment for flexible working
• Soft start and restart protection for maximum user safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 115mm Cutting Diameter, 28mm Cutting Depth, Quick Fix Nut, Without Cutting Disc, Without Battery TE-AG 18/115 Q Li-Solo B0BP2RPX3D
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Say goodbye to annoying power cords! With a powerful brush motor, this angle grinder achieves up to 8,500 rpm, making it capable of tackling almost any cutting, grinding, or polishing task. Its impressive maximum cutting depth of 28mm ensures efficient and precise results GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE - Equipped with integrated cutting disc protection, quick adjustment, restart protection, overload protection, and soft start, this angle grinder prioritizes your safety. These features not only protect the motor and battery but also provide peace of mind during operation BUILT TO LAST - The robust but lightweight design of this cordless angle grinder features a high-quality aluminium gearbox housing and a powerful transmission, providing exceptional durability and reliability. It's built to withstand even the toughest jobs ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with the same battery RECHARGEABLE ANGLE GRINDER ONLY - This is the battery Grinder power tool only. It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 3.7919509064 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V TE-AG 18/115 Q Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4431165
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V TE-AG 18/115 Q Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Power X-Change TE-AG 18/115 Q Li BODY ONLY 4431165
...
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li 18v Cordless Quick Fix Angle Grinder 115mm No Batterie TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li 18v Cordless Quick Fix Angle Grinder 115mm No Batterie, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change 4 1/2" (115Mm) Cordless Quick Release Angle Grinder Bare Unit TE-AG 18/115 Q LI SOLO
Power X-Change 4 1/2" (115Mm) Cordless Quick Release Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431165 Power X-Change TE-AG 18V Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm
Einhell 4431165 Power X-Change TE-AG 18V Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless angle grinder for wireless freedom when grinding, cutting, or polishing
Member of the Power X-Change family, compatible with over 250 Einhell tools
Slim design with ergonomic soft grip and flexibly mountable auxiliary handle
Decoupling of motor and gearbox for high smoothness of operation
Quick Fix nut for fast, tool-free disc changes
Disc guard with quick adjustment for flexible working
Soft start and restart protection for maximum user safety
Overload protection and modified airflow for improved cooling and durability
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£69.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
£69.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DGA452Z
£69.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 (4431154)
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 9558HNR
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
£69.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo DG 25 Set (604116500)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi ROS300
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
£68.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell Expert TE-OS 18/113 Li (4460731)
£54.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850)
£68.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel