Einhell TE-RS 40 E

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-RS 40 E
from £57.30to £77.507 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Power: 400 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 12,000 rpm - 24,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 2.5 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-RS 40 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Random Orbital Sander 400W, 12.000-24.000 1/Min Oscillation, 125mm Disc-ø, Removable Additional Handle, Active Dust Extraction, Filter Box TE-RS 40 E B00IIPNQFK
Maximum cleanness by active dust extraction and filter box High extraction and perfect fine sanding by double sanding movement Electronic speed control for speed adjustment to every material Micro - hook and loop fastener for quick and easy change of sanding papers Robust and high-quality components for a long service life, Weight: 4.4974301448 Pounds, Manufacturer: KOMQI
prodImage
£57.30
Shipping: Free
Einhell Orbital Sander 400W Rotating Eccentric Sanding Tool TE-RS 40 E Electric 4462000
Einhell Orbital Sander 400W Rotating Eccentric Sanding Tool TE-RS 40 E Electric, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Orbital Sander 400W Rotating Eccentric Sanding Tool TE-RS 40 E Electric 4462000
...
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 400W 125mm Random Orbital Mains Powered Corded Sander 230V 4462000
Einhell 400W 125mm Random Orbital Mains Powered Corded Sander 230V 4462000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-RS 40 E Random Orbital Disc Sander 125mm 240v
Einhell TE-RS 40 E Random Orbital Disc Sander 125mm 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
E400W RANDOM ORBITAL SANDER - EINHELL TE-RS 40 E
E400W RANDOM ORBITAL SANDER - EINHELL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£77.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4462000 TE-RS 40 E Random Orbital Sander 125mm 400W 240V
Einhell 4462000 TE-RS 40 E Random Orbital Sander 125mm 400W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:H26 Centimetre x D14.8 Centimetre x L43.7 Millimetre
Weight:2.1 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Accessories:Suitcase
Cable Length:3 m
Performance
Power:400 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:12,000 rpm - 24,000 rpm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 2.5 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-RS 40 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GA4530R
£57.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ryobi RROS18-0
£58.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita GA5030R
£59.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita M9204
£55.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-BS 8038
£53.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Metabo DG 25 Set (604116500)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Expert TE-OS 18/113 Li (4460731)
£54.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
£68.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-BF 500 E (4461020)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BEG220
£54.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-RS 40 E
prodImage
£57.30
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel