Einhell TC-PE 150

Price History
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Rotational Speed: 10,500 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 150 mm
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x H25.8 Centimetre x L15.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-PE 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TC-PE 150 Compressed Air Random Orbital Sander (150 mm Sanding Disc Diameter, Continuous Control Lever, Includes 6 Sandpapers, Plug Nipple, Tension Wrench) 4006825640038
For the Einhell TC-PE 150 compressed air random orbital sander, a variety of tasks such as grinding, deburring or removing unevenness are easy. The compact random orbital sander has a sanding disc diameter of 150 mm. It is suitable for sanding wood, iron and plastics. The vibration-damping handle allows for comfortable work. The sanding disc ensures a quick sandpaper change thanks to its Velcro adhesion. The Einhell random orbital sander delivers best performance with a hose inner diameter of 9 mm. So that nothing stands in the way of the first use, the box contents include 6 x sandpapers (2 x grit 80/100/120), 1 x plug nipple and 1 x tension wrench., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell Germany AG
prodImage
£61.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-PE 150 Pneumatic Sander 6.3 bar 150mm Disc 4133330
Einhell TC-PE 150 Pneumatic Sander 6.3 bar 150mm Disc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Sanders & Polishers
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Air consumption: 100 l/min
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x H25.8 Centimetre x L15.5 cm
Performance
Rotational Speed:10,500 rpm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 150 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-PE 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£17.00
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£72.95
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4ACompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki G12SR4
£61.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker KA88
£62.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 9558HNR
£70.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO4556
£61.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo (4460720)
£63.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO3710
£63.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RPS18-0
£51.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-BG 150 B (4412634)
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-PE 150
Verkter GB
prodImage
£61.88
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel