Einhell TE-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo (4326310)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo (4326310)
from £82.99to £147.9512 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Rotational Speed: 2,500 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 28 mm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 200 mm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo (4326310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V PXC, 950 W, 28 mm Stroke, Brushless Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TE-AP 18/28 Li Solo B08LQDW2RR
The Einhell Professional cordless universal saw TP-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo is a member of the Power X-Change family and provides cordless performance equivalent to a 950-watt corded tool. As a member of Einhell's flexible, combinable Power X-Change family, every high-quality lithium-ion battery in the system series can be combined with the universal saw. PurePOWER Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. The ergonomically shaped cordless universal saw offers a firm and secure hold thanks to the softgrip surfaces. The rotatable main handle ensures maximum flexibility. The adjustable saw shoe ensures optimum blade utilisation. A quick and tool-free blade change supports uncomplicated work. Delivery does not include a battery or charger, but these are available separately, for example as a practical starter kit. For optimal use, at least the 2.5 Ah PXC battery is recommended., Weight: 4.5856150496 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V Brushless TP-AP 18/28 Li BL 4326310
Einhell Professional Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V Brushless TP-AP 18/28 Li BL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V TP-AP 18/28 Li BL-Solo 4326310 BODY ONLY
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V TP-AP 18/28 Li BL-Solo 4326310 BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V Brushless TP-AP 18/28 Li BL PXC BODY ONLY 4326310
...
prodImage
£100.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-AP 18/28 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Reciproc... 4326310
Einhell TP-AP 18/28 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Reciproc..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V Brushless TP-AP 18/28 Li BL PXC BODY ONLY 4326310
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V Brushless TP-AP 18/28 Li BL PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTPAP1828N TP-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Ba 4326310
Einhell EINTPAP1828N TP-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Ba, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TP-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit 4326310
Einhell - TP-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£116.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.38 / Unit
Einhell 4326310 TP-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Un
Einhell 4326310 TP-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Un, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£117.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V TP-AP + 4AH Kit 4326310 + 4512159
Einhell Professional Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V TP-AP + 4AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£121.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AP Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries 4326310
Einhell TE-AP Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V Brushless TP-AP 18/28 BL PXC With Battery 4326310
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V Brushless TP-AP 18/28 BL PXC With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:200 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:12 mm
Cutting Depth Plastic:20 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L44.5 cm x W17.5 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
Weight:2.06 kg
Other
Accessories:Saw blade
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Rotational Speed:2,500 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:28 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo (4326310)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita JR103DZ
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJR183Z
£77.52
Compare Prices
41 offers
Worx WX543.9
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo (4331100)
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita HS6601
£76.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Worx WX530.9
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18JS-0
£76.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DJV186Z
£76.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi R18CSP-0
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWE550
£90.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo (4326310)
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel