Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo (4331100)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo (4331100)
from £76.99to £113.4910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Rotational Speed: 2,500 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 10 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 89 mm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 28 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo (4331100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Mini Circular Saw 18V Power X-Change, 89mm Hand-Held Rotary Saw With 2 Blades For Cutting Wood and Plastic, Without Battery TE-CS 18/89 Li Solo B08C7STFVM
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords are a thing of the past! This 18v battery powered Mini Circular Saw is ideal for performing straight cuts in pieces of wood, panels, parquet or boards made of a variety of materials VERSATILE AND EASY TO USE - The cutting depth can be adjusted without any tools and changing the saw blade is simplicity itself thanks to the spindle locking system. 28mm max. cutting depth and 89mm diameter saw blade PRECISE CUTTING TOOL - The high-grade carbide saw blade and the parallel stop ensure clean cuts whilst the high-quality aluminium saw table provides optimum stability. There is a vacuum extraction adapter on the housing for dust extraction ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability MINI CIRCULAR SAW ONLY - This is the Cordless Rotary Saw body only with 3 Sanding Sheets. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless 89mm Mini Circular Sa... 4331100
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless 89mm Mini Circular Sa..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£87.81
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Mini Circular Saw Power X-Change TE-CS 18/89 BODY ONLY 4331100
Einhell Cordless Mini Circular Saw Power X-Change TE-CS 18/89 BODY ONLY 4331100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Mini Circular Saw 89mm 18V Power X-Change TE-CS 18/89 BODY ONLY 4331100
...
prodImage
£96.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-CS 18/89 Li-Solo Cordless Mini Circular Saw 89mm 0684553
The Einhell cordless mini handheld circular saw TE-CS 18/89 Li-Solo is small, light and handy - comfortable to use, making it pleasant to work with. As a member of the Power X-Change family, any PXC battery can be combined with the mini handheld circular saw. Battery and charger from the PXC series are not included. These are available separately. The cutting depth can be adjusted without tools. Thanks to the spindle lock, changing the saw blade is also very easy. The carbide saw blade and the rip fence ensure clean, precise cuts with a max. cutting depth of 28mm. The high-quality aluminium saw table ensures optimum stability. A vacuum cleaner adapter on the housing ensures a clean workplace.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Mini Circular Saw 89mm 18V Power X-Change TE-CS 18/89 BODY ONLY 4331100
Einhell Cordless Mini Circular Saw 89mm 18V Power X-Change TE-CS 18/89 BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo Mini Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit 4331100
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo Mini Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo Mini Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit 4331100
Einhell - TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo Mini Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.99 / Unit
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li 18v Mini Cordless Circular Saw 89mm No Batteries 4331100
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li 18v Mini Cordless Circular Saw 89mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4331100 TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo Mini Circular Saw 18V Bare EINTECS1889N
Einhell 4331100 TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo Mini Circular Saw 18V Bare EINTECS1889N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£113.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:28 mm
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Parallel Stop
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Rotational Speed:2,500 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:10 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 89 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo (4331100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 19 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HS6601
£76.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi R18JS-0
£76.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/26 Li (4326290)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DJV186Z
£76.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DJR183Z
£77.52
Compare Prices
42 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
£61.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi R18CSP-0
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AP 950 E
£75.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/28 Li BL - Solo (4326310)
£82.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita HS7601J
£75.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo (4331100)
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£87.81
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel