Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
from £61.56to £127.1910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Rotational Speed: 4,200 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 10 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 150 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 32 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 48 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Circular Saw 18V Power X-Change, 150mm Rotary Wood Saw, Tool-Free Adjustment, LED, Dust Extraction, Without Battery TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo B0853SGR52
The Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li - Solo cordless hand-held circular saw is compact, light and easy to work with. It is ideal when you need a handy tool around the home. With up to 4,200 rpm it has a cutting depth of up to 48 mm at an angle of 90°. Because it is a member of the Power-X-Change family, you can take it anywhere work needs to be done: One powerful rechargeable battery for all Power X-Change tools. The product is supplied without a battery or charger which are available separately. You can adjust the cutting depth and tilt angle on the cordless hand-held circular saw quickly and easily without any tools. A spindle lock makes it easy to swap saw blades with a 10 mm or 16 mm bore. For sturdiness it has a high-quality aluminium saw table and is supplied complete with a high-quality saw blade. The cordless hand-held circular saw is compatible with the Einhell guide rail system which is available separately. High-quality LEDs and a dust vacuum attachment give you a clear view of what you are doing and keep the work area clean., Weight: 5.6658801334 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless 150mm Circular Saw B... 4331220
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless 150mm Circular Saw B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Circular Saw 150mm TE-CS 18/150 Li Power X-Change Bare Tool 4331220
Einhell 18v Cordless Circular Saw 150mm TE-CS 18/150 Li Power X-Change Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Circular Saw 150mm 18V TE-CS 18/150 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4331220
TheEinhellcordlessTE-CS18/150Li-Solohand-heldcircularsawiscompact,lightandeasytoworkwith.Itisidealwhenyouneedahandytoolanywherearoundthehomeandgarden.
prodImage
£75.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Circular Saw 150mm 18V TE-CS 18/150 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4331220
Einhell Cordless Circular Saw 150mm 18V TE-CS 18/150 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Circular Saw 150mm 18V TE-CS 18/150 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4331220
Einhell Cordless Circular Saw 150mm 18V TE-CS 18/150 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TE-CS 18/150 Li- Solo Power X-Change Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit 4331220
Einhell - TE-CS 18/150 Li- Solo Power X-Change Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.15 / Unit
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li 18v Cordless Circular Saw 150mm No Batteries 4331220
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li 18v Cordless Circular Saw 150mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4331220 TE-CS 18/150 Li- Solo Power X-Change Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4331220 TE-CS 18/150 Li- Solo Power X-Change Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£93.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Circular Saw 150mm TE-CS 18/150 Li Bare + 2x1.0m Guide Rail 4331220
Einhell 18v Cordless Circular Saw 150mm TE-CS 18/150 Li Bare + 2x1.0m Guide Rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:32 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:48 mm
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Rotational Speed:4,200 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:10 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 150 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita JV101DZ
£65.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£57.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li - Solo (4326315)
£55.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-JS 18/100 Li (4321270)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG894E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell RT-AP 1050 E (4326135)
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li (4321280)
£59.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-MS 2112 (4300295)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel