Einhell GE-GS 18/150 Li-Solo (3408290)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-GS 18/150 Li-Solo (3408290)
from £72.95to £96.955 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pruning saw
• Rotational Speed: 2,600 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 20 mm
• Saw Blade Length: 15 cm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 1.14 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-GS 18/150 Li-Solo (3408290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Pruning Saw 150mm 18V Power X-Change GE-GS 18/150 Li BODY ONLY 3408290
...
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pruning Saw 18V Power X-Change, Lightweight Hand-Held Pruner for Cutting Branches, Trimming Bushes, Without Battery GE-GS 18/150 Li Solo B0BRQ8RDPV
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Say goodbye to annoying power cords and enjoy the convenience of our 18V battery-powered Cordless Pruning Saw. With a robust metal gearbox and a stroke height of 20mm, it effortlessly cuts through branches up to 10cm thick EFFORTLESS PRUNING - Designed for efficient cutting work, our motorized cutting mechanism and high-quality bypass blades require no force or effort from you. The clean and sharp cut promotes green growth, ensuring healthy and beautiful plants GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE - Our slim and ergonomic design, coupled with a soft grip, ensures that the 1 kg lightweight pruning saw sits comfortably in your hand. Attach it to your belt or ladder with ease using the convenient clip ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with the same battery CORDLESS GARDEN SCISSORS ONLY - Please note that this listing is for the battery-powered electric pruning shears body only. To start pruning right away, you will need 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 3.0423792156 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pruning Saw 150mm 18V Power X-Change GE-GS 18/150 Li BODY ONLY 3408290
Einhell Cordless Pruning Saw 150mm 18V Power X-Change GE-GS 18/150 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-GS 18/150 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pruning Saw Body Only 3408290
Einhell GE-GS 18/150 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pruning Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-GS 18/150 Li 18v Cordless Pruning Saw 100mm No Batteries 3408290
Einhell GE-GS 18/150 Li 18v Cordless Pruning Saw 100mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.14 kg
Specification
Rotational Speed:2,600 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:20 mm
Saw Blade Length:15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-GS 18/150 Li-Solo (3408290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-CS 1410
£73.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 4329
£71.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker GKC1825LB
£74.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-JS 18/100 Li (4321270)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/26 Li (4326290)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita JR103DZ
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Güde Radial Tile Cutter RFS 180
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AP 950 E
£75.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-MS 2112 (4300295)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GE-GS 18/150 Li-Solo (3408290)
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel