Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
from £51.70to £60.004 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Power: 100 W
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Stroke Rate: 2,000 spm - 5,000 spm
• Spotlight: No
• Dust Extraction: No
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon STS 12/E Jigsaw 12V DC 28534-PROXXON
Proxxon 28534 Jig Saw STS 12/E Green
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Jigsaw STS 12/E 12V 28534 From RDGTools
PROXXON Jigsaw STS 12/E 12V 28534 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Jigsaw STS 12/E 12V 28534 P-28534
PROXXON Jigsaw STS 12/E 12V 28534, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon 28534 Jig Saw STS 12/E
Proxxon 28534 Jig Saw STS 12/E, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Other Woodworking Supplies
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:480 g
Other
Spotlight:No
Dust Extraction:No
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Power:100 W
Power Supply:Network operation
Stroke Rate:2,000 spm - 5,000 spm

Price History

1M
Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Teilapparat 24 264
£95.18
Proxxon Teilapparat 24 264Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/E
£333.84
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black & Decker BDCR18N
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG894E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDCJS18N
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco 396-JT 190 mm
£47.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li - Solo (4326315)
£55.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Solo
£46.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley SFMCS600B
£56.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
£61.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£57.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
rdgtools online
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
beesleys_tool_shop_uk
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel