Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET

• Table circular saw
• Saw Type: Circular saw machine (table saw)
• Power: 200 W
• Rotational Speed: 7,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 240 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 10 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 80 mm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon Micromot FET Table Saw B0029W0Y1C
Proxxon Micromot FET Table Saw, Weight: 17.857443222 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£429.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:22 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:22 mm
Cutting Depth Iron:22 mm
Cutting Depth Plastic:22 mm
Cutting Depth Aluminium:22 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:22 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:No
Accessories:Angle attachment, Depth stop
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:45°
Specification
Saw Type:Circular saw machine (table saw)
Power:200 W
Rotational Speed:7,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:240 V
Saw Blade Bore:10 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 80 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£111.95
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)
£38.94
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/E
£1,461.99
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/ECompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/E
£450.00
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/ECompare 3 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220
£145.00
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£124.00
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon MH 550
£41.98
Proxxon MH 550Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Milling Motor BFW 40/E
£237.77
Proxxon Milling Motor BFW 40/ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon 2-speed fret saw DS 460
£428.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£424.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool TSC 55 KSEB-Basic (577988)
£505.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DW872
£421.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HKC 55 KEB-Basic (578302)
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS576T2
£534.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS365M2
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita LH1040F
£409.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LC1230N
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita LS1018LN
£449.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
prodImage
£429.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel