Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)
from £33.68to £59.396 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Milling machine
• Multitool Functions: Cleaning, Drilling, Engraving, Milling, Polishing
• Power: 40 W
• Rotational Speed: 5,000 rpm - 20,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON MICROMOT 60/EF Mill/Drill Unit 12V 28512
PROXXON MICROMOT 60/EF Mill/Drill Unit 12V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£33.68
£37.63
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF Rotary Tool 12V 28512
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF Rotary Tool 12V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon 28512 Mill/Drill Unit Micromot Rotary Tool 60/EF 28 512 P-28512
Proxxon 28512 Mill/Drill Unit Micromot Rotary Tool 60/EF 28 512, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28512 Mill/Drill Unit Micromot 60/EF
Proxxon 28512 Mill/Drill Unit Micromot 60/EF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Micromot 60 EF 12V Rotary Tool with Keyless Chuck 28512
Proxxon Micromot 60 EF 12V Rotary Tool with Keyless Chuck, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£45.57
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28512 Micromot 50/EF Rotary Tool 12V
Proxxon 28512 Micromot 50/EF Rotary Tool 12V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Multitool Functions:Cleaning, Drilling, Engraving, Milling, Polishing
Performance
Power:40 W
Rotational Speed:5,000 rpm - 20,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£405.98
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)
axminstertools
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: £3.95
rapidonline
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
beesleys_tool_shop_uk
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel