Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)

Price History
• Battery vacuum lifter
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Power Supply: Battery
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Vacuum: 0.8 bar
• Nominal airflow: 20 l/min
• Holding force: 170 kg
• Dimensions: W18.4 Centimetre x H12.1 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Cordless Vacuum Lifter (Automatic Stop at Maximum Vacuum, 18 V, Without Battery, up to 170 kg, Plate Lifter) 531330 5X-U6BV-SFIG
Effortless lifting, moving and precise placement of almost any object Strong holding force of up to 170 kg on almost any surface Automatic suction function and digital display for optimal work safety and precise handling Powerful vacuum pump with automatic stop function for safe use Compatibility with the FLEX battery system for flexible applications, Weight: 5.0926782522 pounds, Manufacturer: Flex
prodImage
Β£329.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Cordless Vacuum Lifter Grabo 18V VLP 18.0 C 531.330 bare unit only 531330
Flex Cordless Vacuum Lifter Grabo 18V VLP 18.0 C 531.330 bare unit only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
Β£345.00
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools Grabo Vacuum Lifter 18V Bare Unit Glass Metal Tiles FLXVLP18CN 531330
Flex Power Tools Grabo Vacuum Lifter 18V Bare Unit Glass Metal Tiles FLXVLP18CN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
Β£419.81
Shipping: Free
Flex Cordless Vacuum Lifter (Automatic Stop at Maximum Vacuum, 18 V, Without Battery, up to 170 kg, Plate Lifter) 531330 5X-U6BV-SFIG
Effortless lifting, moving and precise placement of almost any object Strong holding force of up to 170 kg on almost any surface Automatic suction function and digital display for optimal work safety and precise handling Powerful vacuum pump with automatic stop function for safe use Compatibility with the FLEX battery system for flexible applications, Weight: 5.0926782522 pounds, Manufacturer: Flex
prodImage
Β£430.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.4 Centimetre x H12.1 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:1.48 kg
Extras
Vacuum: 0.8 bar
Nominal airflow: 20 l/min
Holding force: 170 kg
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/05/2025
|
πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/05/2025
|
πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/05/2025
|
πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ‘πŸ»
With reviews from

Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Flex

Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
Β£1,002.06
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 3 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
Β£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
Β£677.35
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 3 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)
Β£155.74
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)Compare 4 Prices
Flex FHE 2-22 SDS-Plus (413674)
Β£134.65
Flex FHE 2-22 SDS-Plus (413674)Compare 1 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
Β£473.34
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)
Β£235.96
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
Β£253.55
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)Compare 3 Prices
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)
Β£299.99
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)
Β£157.74
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCH253M2
Β£319.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCE580N
Β£314.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCN660D2
Β£406.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sealey ADB3000 Air Dryer Blower
source: OnBuy
Sealey ADB3000 Air Dryer Blower
Β£306.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DPJ180RMJ
Β£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601614840)
Β£383.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann EISA200
Β£294.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki AL18DAW4Z
Β£294.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex BME 18.0-EC C (504491)
Β£274.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS350NT-XJ
Β£399.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)
lucid-logistics
prodImage
Β£329.99
Shipping: Free
wrightytool
prodImage
Β£345.00
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
Β£419.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
Β£430.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel