Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C (531584)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C (531584)
from £604.95to £1,066.296 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Battery Nibbler
• Speed Preselection: Yes
• Restart Protection: Yes
• Oscillation Angle: 360 °
• Soft Start: Yes
• Sound Pressure Level: 93.8 dB
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Overload Protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C (531584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLX Flex Power Tools KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit 531584
Flex Power Tools KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£604.95
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit 531584
Flex Power Tools KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers
prodImage
£674.94
Shipping: Free
Flex 531584 Cordless Nibbler (Good Curving, 18 V, Without Battery, Quick Change of Cutting Blade, Anti-Kickback, No Metal Dust) 0001-FLXKNE1618N
Good cornerability for precise notches and inner cut-outs from a radius of 40 mm Tool-free adjustment of the cutting direction up to 360° in 45° increments for flexible cutting options Warp and spark-free cuts without annoying metal dust in flat and shaped sheets for clean machining Ergonomic design with soft grip inserts for perfect handling and comfortable use Powerful brushless motor with high efficiency and long service life, Weight: 4.9824471212 pounds, Manufacturer: Flex
prodImage
£703.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools 531584 KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit FLXKNE1618N
Flex Power Tools 531584 KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit FLXKNE1618N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers
prodImage
£676.55
Shipping: Free
Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C 18v Cordless Brushless Nibbler No Batteries FLXKNE1618N
Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C 18v Cordless Brushless Nibbler No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers
prodImage
£759.95
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 531584 KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit
Flex Power Tools 531584 KNE 16 18.0-EC C Nibbler 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£1,066.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Battery Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Functions
Speed Preselection:Yes
Restart Protection:Yes
Oscillation Angle:360 °
Other
Strokes at No Load:1,950 rpm
Lifting Speed at Nominal Load:4,250 1/min
Minimum Cutting Radius:24 mm
Soft Grip:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Performance
Soft Start:Yes
Sound Pressure Level:93.8 dB
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Overload Protection:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C (531584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita PS001GZ
£612.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DRV250Z
£617.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DRV150Z
£605.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCF414NT-XJ
£550.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTR181ZJ
£711.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita HM1101C
£533.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita JN3201J
£477.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C (531584)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£604.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£674.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£703.96
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£676.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel