Makita HM1101C

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HM1101C
from £533.46to £785.225 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Combination hammer
• Power: 1,300 W
• Rotational Speed: 1,100 rpm - 2,650 rpm
• Impact Energy: 11.5 J
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Spotlight: Yes
• Accessories: Suitcase
• Dimensions: W11.5 Centimetre x H24.7 Centimetre x D52.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HM1101C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita HM1101C/2 240V SDS-Max Demolition Hammer Supplied in A Carry Case B004LSNZN6
Easy to hold barrel Design Soft start Variable speed control Constant speed under load Hammer only Double insulation 12 bit angle settings, Weight: 16.093745126 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£533.46
Shipping: Free
MAKITA HM1101C 240v Demolition hammer SDS max
MAKITA HM1101C 240v Demolition hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£533.46
Shipping: Free
MAKITA HM1101C 110v Demolition hammer SDS max
MAKITA HM1101C 110v Demolition hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£533.46
Shipping: Free
Makita HM1101C/1 110V SDS-Max Demolition Hammer Supplied in a Carry Case 16013
Easy to hold barrel design Soft start Variable speed control Constant speed under load Hammer only Double insulation 12 bit angle settings, Weight: 29.541943108 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£562.02
Shipping: Free
Makita HM1101C 240 V SDS Max AVT Demolition Hammer in a Carry Case
prodImage
£785.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Suitcase
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.5 Centimetre x H24.7 Centimetre x D52.8 Centimetre
Weight:7.3 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Power:1,300 W
Rotational Speed:1,100 rpm - 2,650 rpm
Impact Energy:11.5 J
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HM1101C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C (531584)
£604.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DRV150Z
£605.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCF403NT-XJ
£439.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PS001GZ
£612.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DRV250Z
£617.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DCF414NT-XJ
£550.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo NIV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601614840)
£438.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HM1101C
prodImage
£533.46
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£533.46
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£533.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£562.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel