Makita DRV250Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DRV250Z
from £617.10to £1,324.6911 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Blind Rivet Setting Tool
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Spotlight: Yes
• Device stroke: 30 mm
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DRV250Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DRV250Z 18v Rivet gun
MAKITA DRV250Z 18v Rivet gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£617.10
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV250Z 18V Rivet Gun 6.4mm rivet 20kN 30mm Stroke Brushless - Bare Unit
Makita DRV250Z 18V Rivet Gun 6.4mm rivet 20kN 30mm Stroke Brushless - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£675.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV250Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Rivet Gun - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Designed to enable confined space operation Short centre height allows for close to wall riveting Compatible with 4.8mm, 6mm and 6.4mm rivet diameters High speed tightening Stroke 30mm Pulling force 20 kN Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.25 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£800.43
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV250Z 18V Brushless Rivet Gun for Efficient Riveting
The Makita DRV250Z Brushless LXT Rivet Gun offers high-speed tightening. It has a handy, rivet holding mechanism, so the rivet is held in place and...
prodImage
£863.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DRV250Z 18V 20kN 30mm BL Rivet Gun Bare Unit
Makita DRV250Z 18V 20kN 30mm BL Rivet Gun Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Rivet Guns
prodImage
£678.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV250Z 18v LXT Brushless 30mm Rivet Gun Body Only
Makita DRV250Z 18v LXT Brushless 30mm Rivet Gun Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£679.40
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV250Z 18V 20kN 30mm BL Rivet Gun Bare Unit MAKDRV250Z
Makita DRV250Z 18V 20kN 30mm BL Rivet Gun Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Riveters
prodImage
£747.17
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless Brushless 4.8mm 6.4mm Rivet Gun Bare Unit DRV250Z
18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless Brushless 4.8mm 6.4mm Rivet Gun Bare Unit DRV250Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£814.59
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV250Z DRV250Z BL LXT Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit MAKDRV250Z
Makita DRV250Z DRV250Z BL LXT Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit MAKDRV250Z, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Riveters
prodImage
£867.25
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV250Z BL LXT Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit MAKDRV250Z
Makita DRV250Z BL LXT Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit MAKDRV250Z, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Riveters
prodImage
£918.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV250Z DRV250Z BL LXT Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit
Makita DRV250Z DRV250Z BL LXT Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£1,324.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.4 kg
Extras
Device stroke: 30 mm
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DRV250Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DRV150Z
£605.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C (531584)
£604.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita PS001GZ
£612.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCF414NT-XJ
£550.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HM1101C
£533.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTR181ZJ
£711.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DRV250Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£617.10
Shipping: Free
rathmellsport
prodImage
£675.00
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£800.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£863.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel