Makita DRV150Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DRV150Z
from £605.88to £1,324.699 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Blind Rivet Tool
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Spotlight: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Rivet sizes: 2.4 - 4.8 mm
• Tensile strength: 10,000 N
• Stroke height: 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DRV150Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DRV150Z 18v Rivet gun
MAKITA DRV150Z 18v Rivet gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£605.88
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV150Z 18v LXT Brushless 25mm Rivet Gun Body Only
Makita DRV150Z 18v LXT Brushless 25mm Rivet Gun Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£706.15
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV150Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Rivet Gun - Battreries and Charger Not Included
Designed to enable confined space operation Short centre height to allow for close to wall riveting Compatible with 2.4mm, 3.2mm, 4mm and 4.8mm rivet diameters Rivet holding mechanism Stroke 25mm Pulling force 10 kN Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.75 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£763.49
£772.49
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Makita DRV150Z Rivet Gun, 18 V
Makita DRV150Z Rivet Gun, 18 V Pulling force 10 kN Not compatible with G-Series batteries
prodImage
£914.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DRV150Z 18V 10kN 25mm BL Rivet Gun Bare Unit
Makita DRV150Z 18V 10kN 25mm BL Rivet Gun Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Rivet Guns
prodImage
£747.17
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV150Z DRV150Z LXT Brushless Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit MAKDRV150Z
Makita DRV150Z DRV150Z LXT Brushless Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit MAKDRV150Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Rivet Guns
prodImage
£867.25
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV150 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 4.8mm Rivet Gun No Batteries DRV150Z
Makita DRV150 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 4.8mm Rivet Gun No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Rivet Guns
prodImage
£890.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV150Z LXT Brushless Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit MAKDRV150Z
Makita DRV150Z LXT Brushless Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit MAKDRV150Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Rivet Guns
prodImage
£918.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DRV150Z DRV150Z LXT Brushless Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit
Makita DRV150Z DRV150Z LXT Brushless Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£1,324.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.9 kg
Extras
Rivet sizes: 2.4 - 4.8 mm
Tensile strength: 10,000 N
Stroke height: 25 mm
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DRV150Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C (531584)
£604.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita PS001GZ
£612.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita HM1101C
£533.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DRV250Z
£617.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCF414NT-XJ
£550.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTR181ZJ
£711.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DRV150Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£605.88
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£706.15
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£763.49
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£914.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel