Festool OSC 18 E-Basic Set (576592)

Price History
• Cordless multi-tool with 18 V power
• Quick-clamp system with StarlockMax tool holder
• Vibration and noise damping for comfortable operation
• Brushless EC-TEC motor with stepless speed control
• Compatible with accessories for Starlock, StarlockPlus, and StarlockMax
• Includes dust extraction attachment, adapter, positioning aid, saw blades, and carrying case
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic Set (576592)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Cordless Oscillator Vecturo OSC Basic Set 576592
Festool Cordless Oscillator Vecturo OSC Basic Set 576592, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Cordless oscillator OSC 18 E-Basic-Set VECTURO 8-21-39-2627
Greater precision at maximum performance, Weight: 2.535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£751.57
£801.47
Shipping: £49.90
with shipping: £49.90
Product Details
Cordless multi-tool with 18 V power
Quick-clamp system with StarlockMax tool holder
Vibration and noise damping for comfortable operation
Brushless EC-TEC motor with stepless speed control
Compatible with accessories for Starlock, StarlockPlus, and StarlockMax
Includes dust extraction attachment, adapter, positioning aid, saw blades, and carrying case
Weight: 1.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic Set (576592)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£137.00
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)Compare 2 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,799.00
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 1 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTR181ZJ
£674.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DRV150Z
£724.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DRV250Z
£660.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PS001GZ
£764.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9014TT)
£577.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF414NT-XJ
£550.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HM1101C
£534.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic Set (576592)
elsonsonline
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
bauxxl
prodImage
£751.57
Shipping: £49.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel