Makita PS001GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita PS001GZ
from £612.00to £891.647 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless scrubbing machine with 40V max. XGT battery system
• Tooland contactless brush change
• Telescopic tube adjustable from 1,081 to 1,435 mm
• Weight of 3.8 kg for easy handling
• Sound pressure level of 73 dB(A)
• Compatible with 40V max. batteries
• Dimensions: 1,081 1,435 mm x 204 mm x 361 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita PS001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA PS001GZ 40v Scrubber/Polisher
MAKITA PS001GZ 40v Scrubber/Polisher, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£612.00
Shipping: Free
Makita PS001GZ XGT® 40V max Scrubber Polisher 40V Bare Unit
Makita PS001GZ XGT® 40V max Scrubber Polisher 40V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£770.70
Shipping: Free
Makita PS001GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Scrubber Polisher, Batteries and Charger Not Included
Quick and easy tool-less brush installation Telescopic pipe ranging from 1.081 to 1.435 mm Equipped with battery cover 3 speed settings; 600 rpm on mode 3 high, 350 rpm on mode 2 medium and 150 rpm on mode 1 low Cleaning width with brush is 190 mm diameter, floor pad 200 mm diameter, Weight: 12.345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£809.56
Shipping: Free
Makita Ps001gz Xgt 40Vmax Scrubber Polisher 40V Bare Unit
The Makita PS001GZ XGT 40Vmax Scrubber Polisher can be used for a wide range of applications such as cleaning dirt and stains from floors and...
prodImage
£854.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita PS001GZ XGT® 40V max Scrubber Polisher 40V Bare Unit
Makita PS001GZ XGT® 40V max Scrubber Polisher 40V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£770.70
Shipping: Free
Makita PS001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Scrubber Polisher No Batteries PS001GZ
Makita PS001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Scrubber Polisher No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£842.95
Shipping: Free
Makita PS001GZ XGT 40Vmax Scrubber Polisher - Bare Unit
Makita PS001GZ XGT 40Vmax Scrubber Polisher - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£891.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless scrubbing machine with 40V max. XGT battery system
Tooland contactless brush change
Telescopic tube adjustable from 1,081 to 1,435 mm
Weight of 3.8 kg for easy handling
Sound pressure level of 73 dB(A)
Compatible with 40V max. batteries
Dimensions: 1,081 1,435 mm x 204 mm x 361 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita PS001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DRV250Z
£617.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DRV150Z
£605.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DTR181ZJ
£711.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C (531584)
£604.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCF414NT-XJ
£550.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HM1101C
£533.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita PS001GZ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£612.00
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£770.70
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£809.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£854.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel