Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)
from £129.10to £153.992 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Compact 12V mini angle grinder for delicate tasks
• Continuously adjustable speed from 5,000 to 20,000 rpm
• Ergonomic design weighing 0.85 kg
• 180° rotatable head for rightand left-handed use
• Integrated LED light with afterglow function
• Dimensions: cutting depth 22 mm, max. disc diameter 76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX Battery Mini Angle Grinder LBE 76 12-EC C - Includes Cutting/Grinding Disc, Belt Clip, Separating Protection Hood (Dimensions (L x W x H) 235 × 75 × 120 mm, Weight 0.85 kg) 531717 B0FG7VPPD3
Compact 12V mini angle grinder - ideal for delicate cutting and grinding work in tight spaces Powerful EC motor - Brushless technology for long service life and low maintenance Continuously adjustable speed - from 5,000 to 20,000 rpm for material-appropriate work Ergonomic design - Lightweight device at only 0.85 kg and comfortable grip circumference of 140 mm VERSATILE PACKAGE - Includes cut-off/roughing disc starter kit, belt clip and cut-off protection hood with clip
prodImage
£129.10
Shipping: Free
FLEX MINI ANGLE GRINDER 12V CORDLESS 76MM BODY ONLY LBE 76 12-EC C 531717
FLEX MINI ANGLE GRINDER 12V CORDLESS 76MM BODY ONLY LBE 76 12-EC C 531717, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinders
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Compact 12V mini angle grinder for delicate tasks
Continuously adjustable speed from 5,000 to 20,000 rpm
Ergonomic design weighing 0.85 kg
180° rotatable head for rightand left-handed use
Integrated LED light with afterglow function
Dimensions: cutting depth 22 mm, max. disc diameter 76 mm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo DW 125 (601556000)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Axxio
£129.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DMC300Z
£120.31
Compare Prices
23 offers
Holzmann BT 46ECO
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCG406N
£130.56
Compare Prices
17 offers
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Makita DBO382Z
£127.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita BO6030
£132.60
Compare Prices
35 offers
Makita GA9090N
£108.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 (602373850)
£125.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)
prodImage
£129.10
Shipping: Free
eca-webfast
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel