Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850)
from £204.00to £326.399 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
• Slim cordless straight grinder for deburring, milling, grinding, cutting
• Variable speed control for material-appropriate work
• Exceptionally slim grip area for optimal handling
• Spindle lock for quick tool changes
• High user protection with run-down brake (< 1 sec)
• Battery pack rotatable in 90° increments for best ergonomics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 18V Brushless Die Grinder Body Only 600826850
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 18V Brushless Die Grinder Body Only 600826850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
METABO 18V CORDLESS DIE GRINDER GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28, BODY ONLY - 600826850
METABO 18V CORDLESS DIE GRINDER GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28, BODY ONLY - 600826850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850) Amoladora recta de batería MPTGVB181128
Amoladora recta de batería delgada con husillo abrasivo largo para desbarbar, fresar, rectificar y cortar - incluso en espacios estrechos Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£246.16
Shipping: Free
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V 600826850
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder with a long grinding spindle for deburring, milling, grinding and cutting. Variable speed settings...
prodImage
£248.23
Shipping: Free
GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850) Amoladora recta de batería
Amoladora recta de batería delgada con husillo abrasivo largo para desbarbar, fresar, rectificar y cortar - incluso en espacios estrechos Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MPT Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V Bare Unit 600826850
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V Bare Unit 600826850
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 600826850 GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V MPTGVB181128
Metabo 600826850 GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V MPTGVB181128, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£275.68
Shipping: Free
Metabo 600826850 GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V Bare Unit
Metabo 600826850 GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£326.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slim cordless straight grinder for deburring, milling, grinding, cutting
Variable speed control for material-appropriate work
Exceptionally slim grip area for optimal handling
Spindle lock for quick tool changes
High user protection with run-down brake (< 1 sec)
Battery pack rotatable in 90° increments for best ergonomics
Sander Type
Straight Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840)
£205.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo BAE 75 (600375000)
£202.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex OSE 2-80 18-EC (532084)
£180.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BO006CGZ
£202.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita BO4900V
£205.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GA5091X01
£189.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DBS180Z
£201.96
Compare Prices
19 offers
Flex ODE 2-100 EC (468916)
£199.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SXA 12-125 BL (602035840)
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO001CGZ
£199.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850)
tools4trade
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£246.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel