Makita GA5091X01

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita GA5091X01
from £189.95to £361.635 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Angle grinder with 1,900-watt power
• SJS II system for smooth operation
• AFT system prevents kickback during tool blockage
• Motor brake stops rotation immediately after releasing the switch
• Electronically adjustable speed and soft start
• Dimensions: 125 mm
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GA5091X01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA GA5091X01 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)
MAKITA GA5091X01 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
MAKITA GA5091X01 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)
MAKITA GA5091X01 240v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£205.02
Shipping: Free
Makita GA5091X01/1 GA5091 Slide Switch Angle Grinder 1900W 110V MAKGA5091X1L
1xMakitaGA5091SlideSwitchAngleGrinder110VVersion.
prodImage
£272.34
Shipping: Free
MAKITA. ANGLE GRINDER.125mm GA5091X01
MAKITA.ANGLEGRINDER.125mmGA5091X01
prodImage
£361.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita GA5091X01 Angle Grinder 125mm 240v GA5091X01/2
Makita GA5091X01 Angle Grinder 125mm 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Angle grinder with 1,900-watt power
SJS II system for smooth operation
AFT system prevents kickback during tool blockage
Motor brake stops rotation immediately after releasing the switch
Electronically adjustable speed and soft start
Dimensions: 125 mm
Material: plastic
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GA5091X01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCC500Z
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247840)
£187.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SXA 12-125 BL (602035840)
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 Quick
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-DW 18/225 Li-Solo
£184.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo DS 200 Plus (604200000)
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo WEA 17-125 Quick
£184.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex ORE 2-125 18-EC C (532081)
£194.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A Set (29810)
£188.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DGA519Z
£182.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Makita GA5091X01
vah_diy
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£205.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£272.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£361.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel