Metabo DS 200 Plus (604200000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo DS 200 Plus (604200000)
from £189.00to £225.996 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Double Grinder
• Power: 600 W
• Output Power: 450 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 2,980 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 32 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo DS 200 Plus (604200000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO 8in. BENCH GRINDER DS 200 PLUS 200mm, 240v - 604200000 MET-604200000
METABO 8in. BENCH GRINDER DS 200 PLUS 200mm, 240v - 604200000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
MPT Metabo DS 200 Plus Bench Grinder 600W 240V 604200000
Metabo DS 200 Plus Bench Grinder 600W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£201.77
Shipping: Free
Metabo DS 200 Plus 600W Bench Grinder for Superior Precision Grinding and Sharpness
TheMetabo DS 200 Plus Bench Grinder is a powerful machine, ideal for sophisticated sharpening, grinding and deburring tasks.Fitted with a low-noise...
prodImage
£224.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo DS 200 Plus Bench Grinder 600W 240V 604200000
Metabo DS 200 Plus Bench Grinder 600W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo DS 200 Plus Bench Grinder 600W - Powerful & Versatile 604200000
Metabo DS 200 Plus Bench Grinder 600W - Powerful & Versatile, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£224.88
Shipping: Free
Metabo 604200000 DS 200 Plus Bench Angle Grinder 600W 240V MPTDS200PLUS
Metabo 604200000 DS 200 Plus Bench Angle Grinder 600W 240V MPTDS200PLUS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Cable Length:1.8 m
Performance
Power:600 W
Output Power:450 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:2,980 rpm
Sander Type
Double Grinder
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 32 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo DS 200 Plus (604200000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCC500Z
£189.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCM848N
£189.72
Compare Prices
18 offers
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A Set (29810)
£188.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GA5091X01
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247840)
£187.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PV301DZ
£185.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein CCG 18-115 BL Select (71200162000)
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-DW 18/225 Li-Solo
£184.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCG409NT
£232.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo WEA 17-125 Quick
£184.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DS 200 Plus (604200000)
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£201.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.33
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel