Holzmann BT203-914 230V

Price History
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Double Grinder
• Power: 550 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 2,850 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 203 mm
• Belt Speed: 552 m/min
• Dust Extraction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann BT203-914 230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOLZMANN MASCHINEN BT203-914_230V 550W 8" Belt and Disc Sander
Constant band speed and quiet operation Thanks to the quick clamping device is a quick and simple change of the abrasive belt You frontal and longitudinal loop, as well as rounded edges, tabs and perpendicularity of the flat surface This text was translated by a machine.
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
Holzmann Belt & Disc Sander 8" BT203-914 550W - 230v
Holzmann Belt & Disc Sander 8" BT203-914 550W - 230v, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Other Woodworking Supplies
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Holzmann Tools Holzmann Belt and Disc Sander 105mm 550W 0604403
The Holzmann BT203-914 is a superior quality combination belt and disc sander for sanding and finishing a variety of woodworking projects. It features a powerful smooth running 550-watt motor, 100 x 914mm vertical and horizontal flat bed sanding function for length and end grain sanding. There is also a 203 mm disc sander function with a tilting table which can facilitate sanding of angles and mitres. The mitre guide fence provides additional versatility to meet almost any of your sanding projects. Deluxe multi-functional combination sanding tool for DIYers and woodwork enthusiasts. Ideal for smaller workshops to meet a variety of sanding applications.
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Holzmann BT203-914 4" Belt and 8" Disc Sander | 550W - 230v
Holzmann BT203-914 4" Belt and 8" Disc Sander | 550W - 230v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£239.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:15 kg
Grinding Properties
Belt Speed:552 m/min
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Performance
Power:550 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:2,850 rpm
Sander Type
Double Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 203 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann BT203-914 230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Holzmann

Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£134.99
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 VCompare 5 Prices
Holzmann ABS 850
£245.00
Holzmann ABS 850Compare 1 Prices
Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£179.99
Holzmann BT150-914 230VCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230V
£424.99
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann SB4116HM 230 V
£449.00
Holzmann SB4116HM 230 VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann TS200 230V
£1,095.00
Holzmann TS200 230VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann TAS 165 Pro
£224.91
Holzmann TAS 165 ProCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann MKS 180
£184.99
Holzmann MKS 180Compare 3 Prices
Holzmann HBS230HQ 230V
£365.00
Holzmann HBS230HQ 230VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann BT75 230V
£104.99
Holzmann BT75 230VCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo GE 710 Plus
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA513ZJ
£198.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki GP2S2
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA517Z
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo DS 200 Plus (604200000)
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita GA029GZ
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCC500Z
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Holzmann RSG760 230V
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCM848N
£220.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DGA519Z
£188.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Holzmann BT203-914 230V
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
nma-tools-and-machinery
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£239.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel