Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
from £1,024.02to £1,396.997 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Sander Type: Wall and Ceiling Sander
• Wall and ceiling sander with interchangeable head system
• Electronics with constant speed control, soft start, overload protection, and speed preselection
• Handy, lightweight machine with optimal user comfort
• Round sanding head for standard wall applications
• Easy handling thanks to optimal balance between motor and sanding head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools GE 7 Giraffe® Sander 710W 240V + MH-O Round Sanding Head FLXGE 494461
Flex Power Tools GE 7 Giraffe® Sander 710W 240V + MH-O Round Sanding Head FLXGE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£1,024.02
Shipping: Free
FlexPowerTools 494461 GE 7 Giraffe� Sander 710W 240V + MH-O Round Sanding Head
FlexPowerTools 494461 GE 7 Giraffe� Sander 710W 240V + MH-O Round Sanding Head, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£1,055.50
Shipping: Free
Flex Tools Flex Giraffe Sander with Interchangeable Head GE 7+MH-O 240V - 494.461
Electronic: controlled constant speed, soft-start, overload protection and speed selection with adjuster wheel Very handy, light-weight machine with...
prodImage
£1,129.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools GE 7 Giraffe Sander 710W 240V + MH-O Round Sanding Head FLXGE7M FLXGE7MHO
Flex Power Tools GE 7 Giraffe Sander 710W 240V + MH-O Round Sanding Head FLXGE7M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£1,108.71
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 494461 GE 7 Giraffe Sander 710W 240V + MH-O Round Sanding Head
Flex Power Tools 494461 GE 7 Giraffe Sander 710W 240V + MH-O Round Sanding Head, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£1,140.62
Shipping: Free
Flex GE 7 Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 225mm 240v FLXGE7MHO
Flex GE 7 Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 225mm 240v, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£1,302.95
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 494461 GE 7 Giraffe® Sander 710W 240V + MH-O Round Sanding Head
Flex Power Tools 494461 GE 7 Giraffe® Sander 710W 240V + MH-O Round Sanding Head, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£1,396.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall and ceiling sander with interchangeable head system
Electronics with constant speed control, soft start, overload protection, and speed preselection
Handy, lightweight machine with optimal user comfort
Round sanding head for standard wall applications
Easy handling thanks to optimal balance between motor and sanding head
Sander Type
Wall and Ceiling Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)
£157.74
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
topratedtools
prodImage
£1,024.02
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£1,055.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,129.38
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£1,108.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel