Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
from £253.569 offersManufacturer: FlexPrice History
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 9,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£253.56
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£261.44
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit B092SFNMN2
LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Weight: 4.078551847 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLX
prodImage
£253.56
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools Flex 499307 LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 4030293226890 FLXLB12518N
Flex 499307 LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 4030293226890, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£261.44
Shipping: Free
FlexPowerTools 499307 LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
FlexPowerTools 499307 LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£282.50
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools FlexPowerTools 499307 LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
The Flex Power Tools LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder has a brushless motor with greater efficiency and longer service life. A removable, protective metal...
prodImage
£292.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 499307
Flex Power Tools LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£282.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 499307
Flex Power Tools LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£298.73
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 499307 LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit FLXLB12518N
Flex Power Tools 499307 LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit FLXLB12518N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£313.48
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 499307
Flex Power Tools LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinders
prodImage
£315.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.93 / Unit
Flex Power Tools 499307 LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
Flex Power Tools 499307 LB 125 18.0-EC C Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£377.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.85 kg
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Overload Protection:Yes
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:9,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 9046
£252.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC (499315)
£254.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO6050J
£294.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo GA 18 LTX G (600639850)
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 Quick
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA023GZ
£257.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C (532087)
£259.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo WVBF 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (601307840)
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Disc Grinder TG 250/E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
prodImage
£253.56
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£261.44
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£282.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel