Fein CCG 18-125-10 AS (71220261000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein CCG 18-125-10 AS (71220261000)
from £259.99to £299.004 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Cordless Angle Grinder Ø 125 mm
• Optimal speeds thanks to stepless electronic speed preselection
• Extensive user protection with soft start, restart protection, overload protection, and brake
• Fully enclosed motor housing protects against dust
• Compatible with 18 V AMPShare ProCORE batteries and Bosch Professional battery devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein CCG 18-125-10 AS (71220261000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein 71220261000 CCG 18-125-10 AS 18V AMPShare BL 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only
Fein 71220261000 CCG 18-125-10 AS 18V AMPShare BL 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Fein 71220261000 CCG 18-125-10 AS 18V AMPShare BL 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only
Fein 71220261000 CCG 18-125-10 AS 18V AMPShare BL 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 71220261000 CCG 18-125-10 AS 18V AMPShare BL 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only
Fein 71220261000 CCG 18-125-10 AS 18V AMPShare BL 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Fein CCG 18-125-10 AS 18v 5" 125mm Cordless Angle Grinder Body Only 71220261000
Fein CCG 18-125-10 AS 18v 5" 125mm Cordless Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Angle Grinder Ø 125 mm
Optimal speeds thanks to stepless electronic speed preselection
Extensive user protection with soft start, restart protection, overload protection, and brake
Fully enclosed motor housing protects against dust
Compatible with 18 V AMPShare ProCORE batteries and Bosch Professional battery devices
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Fein CCG 18-125-10 AS (71220261000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Disc Grinder TG 250/E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GD0810C
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C (532087)
£259.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Belt sander (9404)
£262.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Compact (600828850)
£215.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA023GZ
£257.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA044GZ
£255.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GA 18 LTX G (600639850)
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCG405P2
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-10 AS (71220261000)
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel