Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
from £79.95to £125.6017 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Sander Type: Belt Sander
• Einhell cordless belt file TE-BF 18 Li-Solo
• Compatible with Power X-Change family
• 9 mm & 13 mm sanding arms
• Swiveling sanding arm up to 90°
• Speed control 250-1,700 m/min
• Ergonomic design with soft grip
• Dimensions: W 14.5 cm, H 8.5 cm, D 42.4 cm, weight 1.85 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Power File Sander 18V Power X-Change, Electric Finger Sander, 1,700m/min, 2 x Grinding Arms 9mm and 13mm,Includes 12 x Abrasive Belts, Without Battery TE-BF 18 Li B0CQK8PBBF
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! With a speed regulator allowing speeds from 250 to 1,700 m/min, this tool easily adapts to various materials including wood, plastic and metal Use – Thanks to the large funnel opening and with the help of the tamper, which is always handy thanks to the holder, branches with a maximum diameter of 25 mm can be chopped. GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: Sanding belts can be changed without tools and precisely adjusted via a tool-free, lever-operated mechanism. Thanks to its ergonomic design with Softgrip surfaces, the band file is comfortable to use even for extended periods ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE MINI BELT SANDER ONLY: This is the battery powered Band File Sander body only supplied with 6 x sanding belts (2 x P60, P80 & P120) and a practical storage pouch. It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.4912235606 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-BF 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Belt File Body Only In T... 4461000
Einhell TE-BF 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Belt File Body Only In T..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Belt File Precision Sander 18V TE-BF 18 Li-Solo PXC BODY ONLY 4461000
Einhell Cordless Belt File Precision Sander 18V TE-BF 18 Li-Solo PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Belt File Precision Sander 18V TE-BF 18 Li-Solo PXC BODY ONLY 4461000
...
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Power File Sander 18V Power X-Change, Electric Finger Sander 4461000
Cordless Power File Sander 18V Power X-Change, Electric Finger Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Power File Sander 18V Power X-Change, Electric Finger Sander 4461000
Cordless Power File Sander 18V Power X-Change, Electric Finger Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£97.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Belt File Precision Sander 18V TE-BF 18 Li-Solo PXC BODY ONLY 4461000
Einhell Cordless Belt File Precision Sander 18V TE-BF 18 Li-Solo PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-BF 18 Li-solo Power X-Change Belt File 18V Bare Unit 4461000
Einhell TE-BF 18 Li-solo Power X-Change Belt File 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-BF 18 Li-solo Power X-Change Belt File 18V Bare Unit 4461000
Einhell TE-BF 18 Li-solo Power X-Change Belt File 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-BF 18 Li-solo Power X-Change Belt File 18V Bare Unit EINTEBF18N
Einhell TE-BF 18 Li-solo Power X-Change Belt File 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-BF 18 Li-solo Power X-Change Belt File 18V Bare Unit EINTEBF18N
Einhell TE-BF 18 Li-solo Power X-Change Belt File 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£101.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4461000 TE-BF 18 Li-solo Power X-Change Belt File 18V Bare EINTEBF18N
Einhell 4461000 TE-BF 18 Li-solo Power X-Change Belt File 18V Bare EINTEBF18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£103.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Power File Sander -18V Electric Finger Sander,1,700m/min 4461000
Power X-Change Cordless Power File Sander -18V Electric Finger Sander,1,700m/min, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-BF 18 Li 18v Cordless Belt File Sander 9mm / 13mm No Batteries 4461000
Einhell TE-BF 18 Li 18v Cordless Belt File Sander 9mm / 13mm No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Belt File Precision Sander 18V TE-BF 18 Li PXC With Battery 4461000b
Einhell Cordless Belt File Precision Sander 18V TE-BF 18 Li PXC With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4461000 TE-BF 18 Li-solo Power X-Change Belt File 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4461000 TE-BF 18 Li-solo Power X-Change Belt File 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Power File Sander 18V Power X-Change, Electric Finger Sander, 4461000
Einhell Cordless Power File Sander 18V Power X-Change, Electric Finger Sander,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£125.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Einhell cordless belt file TE-BF 18 Li-Solo
Compatible with Power X-Change family
9 mm & 13 mm sanding arms
Swiveling sanding arm up to 90°
Speed control 250-1,700 m/min
Ergonomic design with soft grip
Dimensions: W 14.5 cm, H 8.5 cm, D 42.4 cm, weight 1.85 kg
Sander Type
Belt Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RBP18250-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5034
£79.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TC-US 350 (4466154)
£78.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
£79.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DBO380Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DBO480Z
£78.54
Compare Prices
43 offers
Scheppach BG150
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA9050R (230 mm)
£78.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WD 200/150
£78.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel