Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL (4462020)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL (4462020)
from £73.98to £133.9515 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Cordless random orbital sander with brushless motor for longer runtime
• Orbital principle for fine sanding and high sanding performance
• Integrated dust extraction with dust collection box and pleated filter
• Removable auxiliary handle for precise handling
• Micro hook-and-loop fastening for easy sandpaper changes
• Sanding pad diameter 125 mm, orbit diameter 3.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL (4462020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Random Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, 125mm Plate, 3.2mm Oscillation, Dust Collection Without Battery TP-RS 18/32 Li Professional Electric Sander B0CV7R2YR8
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! The eccentric movement of this battery-powered cordless sander ensures an impressive sanding which can be adapted to the material at hand by means of speed control electronics GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The low-profile design with soft grip surfaces and a removable auxiliary handle allows the grinder to be held close to the work piece and with maximum control. The powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivers maximum performance. SANDER WITH DUST EXTRACTION: The cordless random orbital sander features a built-in extraction system with dust collector and pleated filter, as well as a connection for an external extractor helping to produce a clean work area ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE ELECTRIC SANDER ONLY: This is the battery powered Rotary Sander body only supplied with 3 x sanding sheets (P60, P80, P120 grits). It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.7116858226 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£73.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit 4462020
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£85.72
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotating Sander 18V Brushless 18V PXC TP-RS 18/32 Li BODY ONLY 4462020
...
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit 4462020
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell EINTPRS1832N TP-RS 18/32 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V 4462020
Einhell EINTPRS1832N TP-RS 18/32 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotating Sander 125mm 18V Brushless TP-RS 18/32 PXC BODY ONLY 4462020
Einhell Cordless Rotating Sander 125mm 18V Brushless TP-RS 18/32 PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 125mm 18v Random Orbit Rotating Sander TP-RS 18/32 Li BL 4462020
Einhell Professional 125mm 18v Random Orbit Rotating Sander TP-RS 18/32 Li BL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-RS 18/32 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Disc Sander 125mm TP-RS 18/32 Li BL - Solo
Einhell Professional TP-RS 18/32 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Disc Sander 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 125mm 18v Random Orbital Sander TP-RS 18/32 Li BL 13 Sheets 4462020 BP-10083
Einhell Professional 125mm 18v Random Orbital Sander TP-RS 18/32 Li BL 13 Sheets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£95.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Sander 4462020
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Sander, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£95.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4462020 TP-RS 18/32 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare
Einhell 4462020 TP-RS 18/32 Li BL - Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£99.21
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 125mm 18v Random Orbital Sander TP-RS 18/32 Li BL 53 Sheets 4462020 BP-10083 X 5
Einhell Professional 125mm 18v Random Orbital Sander TP-RS 18/32 Li BL 53 Sheets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pro Router TP-RS 18/32 Li BL Brushless Ø125mm No Batt/Charger 4462020
Einhell Pro Router TP-RS 18/32 Li BL Brushless Ø125mm No Batt/Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£106.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 125mm 18v Random Orbit Rotating Sander TP-RS 18/32 + 1x 4ah 4462020 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 125mm 18v Random Orbit Rotating Sander TP-RS 18/32 + 1x 4ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£118.71
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotating Sander 125mm 18V Brushless Pro PXC With Battery 4462020
Einhell Cordless Rotating Sander 125mm 18V Brushless Pro PXC With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless random orbital sander with brushless motor for longer runtime
Orbital principle for fine sanding and high sanding performance
Integrated dust extraction with dust collection box and pleated filter
Removable auxiliary handle for precise handling
Micro hook-and-loop fastening for easy sandpaper changes
Sanding pad diameter 125 mm, orbit diameter 3.2 mm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL (4462020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 9555NB
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCROS18
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
£79.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo W 9-115
£75.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-BG 200 L (4412633)
£84.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi R18AG-0
£71.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-RS 40 E
£57.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DGA452Z
£69.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL (4462020)
prodImage
£73.98
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£85.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel