Einhell TC-BG 200 L (4412633)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-BG 200 L (4412633)
from £84.98to £116.3910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Double Grinder
• Power: 400 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 2,980 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 200 mm
• Sound Pressure Level: 88.6 dB
• Sound Power Level: 101.6 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-BG 200 L (4412633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Bench Grinder, Maximum 400W, 2980 RPM, 200mm x 16mm Coarse and Fine Grinding Wheels (K36/K60) - Electric Bench Grinder Polisher for Grinding, Polishing and Sharpening TH-BG 200L B08GM61CZT
The Einhell TC-BG 200 L double wheel grinder is a practical grinding/sanding machine for a wide range of applications: for sharpening, derusting, deburring and polishing. VERSATILE HEAVY DUTY STAPLE GUN - For exact results, the impact depth can be regulated by depth adjustment. Up to 100 staples (10 - 40mm in length) fit into the large magazine with practical level indicator and it can be easily opened and refilled at the push of a button Four rubber feet absorb vibrations and ensure a secure and steady standing position in operation. The swiveling LED light ensures an optimum view of the work area. The robust compact metal construction ensures that the grinder has a long service life. Large adjustable work supports are a help for a wide range of applications. A ball bearing mounted shaft with zero play makes it possible to achieve precise results. For safety there are spark guard windows which can be adjusted without any tools, plus guard hoods., Weight: 26.7200261544 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Bench Grinder 400W TC-BG 200 L With Coarse & Fine Wheels Sander 4412633
Einhell Bench Grinder 400W TC-BG 200 L With Coarse & Fine Wheels Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Bench Grinder 400W TC-BG 200 L With Coarse & Fine Wheels Sander 4412633
...
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-BG 200 L Bench Grinder 400W 240V 4412633
Einhell TC-BG 200 L Bench Grinder 400W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-BG 200 L Bench Grinder 0684484
The Einhell TC-BG 200 L double wheel grinder is specifically suitable for performing minor repairs and sharpening blades, but can also be used for strong repairs, adjustments to shape and new initial grinding/sanding as well. The robust compact metal construction ensures that the grinder has a long service life. Large adjustable work supports are a help for a wide range of applications, while the ball bearing mounted shaft with zero play makes it possible to achieve precise results. For safety there are spark guard windows which can be adjusted without any tools, plus guard hoods which are closed at the sides. 4 rubber feet absorb vibrations and ensure a secure and steady standing position in operation.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Bench Grinder Sanding Machine Course -Fine Wheels 400W 240V TC-BG 200 L 4412633
Einhell Bench Grinder Sanding Machine Course -Fine Wheels 400W 240V TC-BG 200 L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£90.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-BG 200 L Bench Grinder 400W 240V 4412633
Einhell TC-BG 200 L Bench Grinder 400W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£96.13
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4412633 TC-BG 200 L Bench Grinder 400W 240V EINTCBG200
Einhell 4412633 TC-BG 200 L Bench Grinder 400W 240V EINTCBG200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£102.70
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-BG 200L Bench Grinder 200mm
Einhell TC-BG 200L Bench Grinder 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4412633 TC-BG 200 L Bench Grinder 400W 240V
Einhell 4412633 TC-BG 200 L Bench Grinder 400W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£116.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:11.66 kg
Other
Sound Pressure Level:88.6 dB
Sound Power Level:101.6 dB
Performance
Power:400 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:2,980 rpm
Sander Type
Double Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-BG 200 L (4412633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita BO3711
£85.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo DS 150 M (604150000)
£83.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo (4460720)
£67.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Worx WX803.9
£81.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GA5034
£79.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DWE4206K
£89.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
£68.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 Q
£89.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DBO380Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-BG 200 L (4412633)
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel