Einhell TE-AG 230/2000

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
from £68.99to £119.6912 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Power Consumption: 2,000 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 6,500 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 230 mm
• Spindle Lock: Yes
• Weight: 5.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Angle Grinder 2000W, Disc Ø 230mm, 6500rpm, Soft Start, Rotatable Handle, Protective Hood, Without Cutting Disc TE-AG 230/2000 B00IGQZFTQ
Ergonomic plastic housing with softgrip handle and robust, durable aluminum gear head for tough construction site use Powerful 2,000 watts of power with a constant speed of 6,500 rpm Additional handle with softgrip for each task can be mounted in 3 positions Practical spindle lock for quick tool change and tool-free adjustment of the washer guard Innovative cable clip for fixing the coiled cable, Weight: 12.4120253506 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 240V Angle Grinder 230mm 511343
This Einhell TE-AG230 240 Volt 2350 Watt 230mm Red Angle Grinder is suitable for the most difficult tasks thanks to its powerful 2,000w metal gearing system; 6500rpm and 230mm grinding disc. Softstart for reduced kick back from increased safety and control Tool-less easy to adjust disc guard Three position handle for increased comfort and control Spindle lock for easy wheel change
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W TE-AG 230/2000 Corded Electric Cutting Tool
Einhell Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W TE-AG 230/2000 Corded Electric Cutting Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000 Angle Grinder 230mm 0684468
The TE-AG 230/2000 angle grinder is a robust and powerful tool for real experts with high demands, which offers outstanding performance in demanding cutting, sanding and roughing work around the house, workshop and garage. Thanks to its quick adjustment, its window protector can be adapted to any task in no time at all, and the spindle lock allows for easy and quick tool changes. Thanks to the softstart function, the device starts up smoothly and safely.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4430840 TE-AG230 230mm Red Angle Grinder 2350 Watt 230 Volt EINTEAG230
Einhell 4430840 TE-AG230 230mm Red Angle Grinder 2350 Watt 230 Volt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£94.43
Shipping: Free
Einhell Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W TE-AG 230/2000 Corded Electric Cutting Tool 4430840
...
prodImage
£94.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-AG230 Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W 240V 4430840
Einhell TE-AG230 Angle Grinder 230mm 2000W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Te-Ag230 Angle Grinder 230Mm 2350W 240V EINTEAG230
Einhell Te-Ag230 Angle Grinder 230Mm 2350W 240V EINTEAG230, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£107.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TE-AG 230/2000 - Angle Grinder, 230mm, 2000w
Einhell - TE-AG 230/2000 - Angle Grinder, 230mm, 2000w, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£108.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000 Angle Grinder 230mm 240v
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000 Angle Grinder 230mm 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2000W 230mm Angle Grinder 230V 4430840 Mains Powered Corded Brushed EINTEAG230
Einhell 2000W 230mm Angle Grinder 230V 4430840 Mains Powered Corded Brushed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 44.308.40 TE-AG 230/2000 230mm Angle Grinder 2000W
Einhell 44.308.40 TE-AG 230/2000 230mm Angle Grinder 2000W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£119.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5.4 kg
Other
Spindle Lock:Yes
Performance
Power Consumption:2,000 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:6,500 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 230 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi ROS300
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CG 7-115 (72250260000)
£69.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115-2 Li - Solo (4431166)
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850)
£68.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
£69.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z
£64.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black & Decker KA86
£69.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
£69.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo (4462010)
£52.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
£69.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel