Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z
from £64.95to £164.4917 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Angle grinder with a weight of 2.6 kg
• Proven HiKOKI technology
• Lightweight design for easy handling
• Ergonomic design for comfortable work
• High speed for efficient results
• Material: plastic and metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit B09CDNPQPP
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: HIK
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z 18v 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder Body Only
HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z 18v 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z 18v 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder Body Only
HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z 18v 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit
The HiKOKI G18DSL2 Angle Grinder offers a higher gear ratio to reduce the risk of burnout. Its compact design and low gear cover height provide...
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Hi Torque Low Gear Long Life Grinder
HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Hi Torque Low Gear Long Life Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z 18V 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder Body Only
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z 18V 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Hikoki G18DSL/W4Z 18V 115mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit Hi Torque Low Gear Long Life G18DSL2W4Z
Hikoki G18DSL/W4Z 18V 115mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit Hi Torque Low Gear Long Life, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI G18DSL2/W4Z 18V 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only G18DSL2W4Z
HiKOKI G18DSL2/W4Z 18V 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Hikoki – G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit
Hikoki – G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit G18DSL2W4Z
HiKOKI Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£89.68
Shipping: Free
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Hi Torque + X10 Cutting Discs G18DSL2W4Z G18DSL2W4Z FAI11510MUL
HiKOKI Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Hi Torque + X10 Cutting Discs G18DSL2W4Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Hi Torque + Quick Release Nut G18DSL2W4Z G18DSL2W4Z SP-17136
HiKOKI Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Hi Torque + Quick Release Nut G18DSL2W4Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit
HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V High Gear Ratio Bare Unit HIKG18DSL24
HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V High Gear Ratio Bare Unit HIKG18DSL24, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£102.18
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit
HiKOKI G18DSL2W4Z G18DSL2W4Z Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£114.59
Shipping: Free
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z 18V 115mm Angle Grinder with 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z 18V 115mm Angle Grinder with 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£164.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Angle grinder with a weight of 2.6 kg
Proven HiKOKI technology
Lightweight design for easy handling
Ergonomic design for comfortable work
High speed for efficient results
Material: plastic and metal
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWE6423
£66.25
Compare Prices
23 offers
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo (4462010)
£52.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita BO3710
£66.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker KA88
£62.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BO4556
£64.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hikoki G23ST
£67.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita BO4555
£62.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
Triton TCMBS
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-OS 18/230 Li Solo (4460720)
£67.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hikoki G18DSL2W4Z
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel