Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850)

Price History
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Durable cordless angle grinder with powerful motor
• Overload protection protects the motor from overheating
• Electronic soft start for smooth acceleration
• Restart protection prevents accidental startup after battery change
• Compatible with all 18V battery packs and chargers from the CAS brands
• Dimensions: 125mm cutoff grinder, 18V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo W 18 7-125 18V Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only 602371850
Metabo W 18 7-125 18V Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850) Cordless Angle Grinder Without Battery Pack, Without Charger MET602371850
Robust angle grinder with powerful motor and slim design for universal applications Overload protection: protects the motor from overheating Electronic soft start for smooth start-up Restart protection: prevents unintentional start-up after battery pack change Many brands, one battery pack system: This product can be combined with all 18V battery packs and chargers of the CAS brands, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850) Cordless Angle Grinder Without Battery Pack, Without Charger MET602371850
Robust angle grinder with powerful motor and slim design for universal applications Overload protection: protects the motor from overheating Electronic soft start for smooth start-up Restart protection: prevents unintentional start-up after battery pack change Many brands, one battery pack system: This product can be combined with all 18V battery packs and chargers of the CAS brands, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo W 18 7-125 18V 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only 602371850
Metabo W 18 7-125 18V 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only 602371850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo W 18 7-125 18V 125mm Angle Grinder with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 602371850
Metabo W 18 7-125 18V 125mm Angle Grinder with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£140.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo W 18 7-125 18V 125mm Angle Grinder with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 602371850
Metabo W 18 7-125 18V 125mm Angle Grinder with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo W 18 7-125 18V 125mm Angle Grinder with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger 602371850
Metabo W 18 7-125 18V 125mm Angle Grinder with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Durable cordless angle grinder with powerful motor
Overload protection protects the motor from overheating
Electronic soft start for smooth acceleration
Restart protection prevents accidental startup after battery change
Compatible with all 18V battery packs and chargers from the CAS brands
Dimensions: 125mm cutoff grinder, 18V
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)
£160.99
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£392.15
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KS85 FS with case (601085500)
£265.20
Metabo KS85 FS with case (601085500)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-BF 500 E (4461020)
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker KA900E
£54.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-PE 150
£61.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA4530R
£56.02
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hikoki SV12SG
£58.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5034
£51.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker BEG210K
£51.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RPS18-0
£51.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita GA4530
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850)
nehrimtools
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel