Metabo FMS200

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo FMS200
from £47.00to £83.9910 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Multi-grinder
• Sander Type: Multi-sander
• Power: 200 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 13,000 rpm - 26,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 1.4 mm
• Sanding Surface Width: 100 mm
• Sanding Surface Length: 147 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo FMS200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO FMS200 Intec 240v Multi sander
METABO FMS200 Intec 240v Multi sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£47.00
£51.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Metabo 600065500 FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri Sander 200 Watt 240 Volt MPTFMS200
Metabo 600065500 FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri Sander 200 Watt 240Volt Metabo 200 Watt FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri Sander is a smalllightweight machine perfect...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V 600065500
Metabo FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£57.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
metabo Fms-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V MPTFMS200
metabo Fms-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V MPTFMS200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
Metabo 600065680 FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V MPTFMS200
Metabo 600065680 FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V MPTFMS200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£58.36
Shipping: Free
Metabo FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V 600065680
Metabo FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.48 / Unit
Metabo FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V 600065680
Metabo FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 600065680 FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V
Metabo 600065680 FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 600065500 FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V
Metabo 600065500 FMS-200 Intec Palm Tri-Sander 200W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£83.59
Shipping: Free
Metabo Palm Tri Sander 200 Watt 240 Volt FMS200 600065500
Metabo Palm Tri Sander 200 Watt 240 Volt FMS200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H35.2 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.25 kg
Grinding Properties
Sanding Surface Width:100 mm
Sanding Surface Length:147 mm
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Performance
Power:200 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:13,000 rpm - 26,000 rpm
Sander Type
Multi-sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 1.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo FMS200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDCROS18N
£47.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS 90° Angled Detail Sander (3269)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E
£45.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vigor V5673
£45.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-09740
£50.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BCG720N
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Solo
£44.89
Compare Prices
30 offers
Metabo FSR 200 Intec
£38.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo (4460725)
£44.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo FMS200
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£57.39
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel