Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)
from £38.00to £77.995 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Power: 240 W
• Output Power: 90 W
• Rotational Speed: 9,500 rpm - 11,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 2.7 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 609225590 FSX 200 Intec Random Orbital Sander with case (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz) B000LR3NRY
Light and handy machine for convenient one-hand operation Very good weight/performance ratio for low-fatigue working Grip area with non-slip soft-grip surface Dust-proof ball bearings for long service life of the machine Dust collector cartridge with filter for working without connecting to a vacuum cleaner, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 240 W
Metabo FSX-200 Intec Palm Disc Sander 125mm 240W 240V 609225590
Metabo FSX-200 Intec Palm Disc Sander 125mm 240W 240V 609225590, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
METABO FSX200 INTEC 240v Orbital sander 125mm dia pad
METABO FSX200 INTEC 240v Orbital sander 125mm dia pad, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 609225590 FSX-200 125mm Intec Palm Disc Sander 240 Watt 240 Volt MPTFSX200
Metabo 609225590 FSX-200 125mm Intec Palm Disc Sander 240 Watt240 Volt The Meatbo FSX 200 Intec palm disc sander is a small,lightweight machine...
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo 125mm Intec Palm Disc Sander 240 Watt 240 Volt FSX200 609225590
Metabo 125mm Intec Palm Disc Sander 240 Watt 240 Volt FSX200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Idle Noise:93 dB
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Power:240 W
Output Power:90 W
Rotational Speed:9,500 rpm - 11,000 rpm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 2.7 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BGS Pneumatic Belt Sander (8853)
£38.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-RS 38 E (4462165)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-DS 20 E (4464255)
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-BG 150
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-RS 425 E (4462005)
£36.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo FMS200
£47.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker KA320EKA
£40.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AG 115
£34.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 240 W
elsonsonline
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel