Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo (4460725)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo (4460725)
from £44.50to £71.3914 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Orbital Sander
• Rotational Speed: 24,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 2 mm
• Sanding Surface Width: 90 mm
• Sanding Surface Length: 187 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo (4460725)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless 1/3 Sheet Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Electric Sander for Wood, Plaster and Metal, Includes 1 x Sanding Sheet. with Dust Collection, Without Battery TE-OS 18/187 Li Solo B08D6W48K8
The Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo cordless orbital grinder/sander is a light and handy orbital grinder/sander from the Power X-Change family, with all the advantages of the flexible, completely interchangeable system series. Workpieces with maximum diameters of 280 millimeters can be worked on using the wood lathe, or can be clamped in the frame, e.g. disks, even up to 350 millimeters. The maximum tip width is 1,000 millimeters. Thanks to the micro hook-and-loop fastener and clamping device, changing the abrasive paper is quick and easy and sheets of abrasive paper without hook-and-loop fasteners can also be used. One sheet of abrasive paper is included in delivery. The dust from grinding/sanding is collected by a dust bag. In addition, it is also possible to connect a vacuum cleaner for keeping the work area really clean. Supplied without a rechargeable battery or charger from the high-performance lithium-ion Power X-Change series. These are available separately, e.g. as a starter set., Weight: 2.6675933702 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Orbital Sander Body ... 4460725
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Orbital Sander Body ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£47.91
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sander Power X-Change 18V TC-OS 18/187 Li BODY ONLY 4460725
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sander Power X-Change 18V TC-OS 18/187 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sander Power X-Change 18V TC-OS 18/187 Li BODY ONLY 4460725
...
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo Cordless Orbital Sander 0684558
The Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo cordless orbital sander is a light and handy orbital sander from the PXC family, with all the advantages of the flexible, completely interchangeable system series. The orbital sander is ideally suited for grinding/sanding flat surfaces. Thanks to the micro hoop-and-loop fastening and clamping device, changing the abrasive paper is quick and easy, but sheets of abrasive paper without hoop-and-loop fastening can also be clamped. For comfortable handling it has large grip surfaces with soft grips. For a clean workplace there is a dust bag and an adapter for a vacuum cleaner included. The product is supplied complete with one sheet of abrasive paper. Supplied without a rechargeable battery or charger.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 18V Li 1/3 Sheet Sander Body Only 4460725
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 18V Li 1/3 Sheet Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit 4460725
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sander Power X-Change 18V TC-OS 18/187 Li BODY ONLY 4460725
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sander Power X-Change 18V TC-OS 18/187 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit 4460725
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit EINTCOS18187
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£54.66
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4460725 TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit EINTCOS18187
Einhell 4460725 TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit EINTCOS18187, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li 18v Cordless 1/3 Sheet Sander No Batteries 4460725
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li 18v Cordless 1/3 Sheet Sander No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Orbital Sander Bare Unit TC-OS 18/187 LI-SOLO
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Orbital Sander Bare Unit TC-OS 18/187 LI-SOLO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4460725 TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4460725 TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grinding Properties
Sanding Surface Width:90 mm
Sanding Surface Length:187 mm
Performance
Rotational Speed:24,000 rpm
Sander Type
Orbital Sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo (4460725)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£69.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Solo
£44.89
Compare Prices
30 offers
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-RS 38 E (4462165)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V5673
£45.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E
£45.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo DG 25 Set (604116500)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS 90° Angled Detail Sander (3269)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo FMS200
£47.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-AG 115
£34.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo (4460725)
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£47.91
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel