Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Solo
from £44.89to £77.5330 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 8,500 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 115 mm
• Max. Cutting Height: 28 mm
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 115mm (4 Inch), Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing, Without Battery TE-AG 18/115 Li Solo Power Tool EINTEAG18LI
Very smooth operation is ensured thanks to the separation of motor and gearing, the low weight and the slim design. The flexible additional handle can be fitted in three positions. Designed with safety in mind, the cordless angle grinder offers a soft start function and restart protection, along with a quick-adjust disk guard and a cutting guard. The gearing housing on the cordless angle grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li is manufactured in robust and light aluminum. This is a further reason why this angle grinder is the lightest in its class. To cope with demanding work over extended periods, the cordless angle grinder is equipped with overload protection and a modified air guidance for better cooling. Power X-Change: One for all! All system batteries of the Power X-Change range can be used on all PXC devices. The product is supplied without a battery. A 2.5 Ah battery or higher is recommended. The cordless angle grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li - Solo is supplied without cutting disk, without a system battery and without a system charger. These can be purchased separately., Weight: 3.637627323 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 115mm (4 Inch), Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing, Without Battery TE-AG 18/115 Li Solo Power Tool EINTEAG18LI
Very smooth operation is ensured thanks to the separation of motor and gearing, the low weight and the slim design. The flexible additional handle can be fitted in three positions. Designed with safety in mind, the cordless angle grinder offers a soft start function and restart protection, along with a quick-adjust disk guard and a cutting guard. The gearing housing on the cordless angle grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li is manufactured in robust and light aluminum. This is a further reason why this angle grinder is the lightest in its class. To cope with demanding work over extended periods, the cordless angle grinder is equipped with overload protection and a modified air guidance for better cooling. Power X-Change: One for all! All system batteries of the Power X-Change range can be used on all PXC devices. The product is supplied without a battery. A 2.5 Ah battery or higher is recommended. The cordless angle grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li - Solo is supplied without cutting disk, without a system battery and without a system charger. These can be purchased separately., Weight: 3.637627323 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Power X Change 18v Li-ion - BARE 4431110
Einhell 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Power X Change 18v Li-ion - BARE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC 18V 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only 4431110
Einhell PXC 18V 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Einhell 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder, Power X-Change, 18V Disc Battery Grinder for Cutting, Grinding and Polishing (Battery Not Included) 4431110
prodImage
£57.21
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V TE-AG 18/115 Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4431110
...
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18V 115mm Angle Grinder (Bare Unit) 4431110 XMS25PXGRIND
Einhell 18V 115mm Angle Grinder (Bare Unit) 4431110 XMS25PXGRIND, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit 4431110
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit 4431110
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 115mm (4 Inch), Disc Battery 4431110
Cordless Angle Grinder 18V Power X-Change, 115mm (4 Inch), Disc Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431110 Cordless Angle Grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li-Solo
Einhell 4431110 Cordless Angle Grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li-Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431110 Cordless Angle Grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li-Solo
Einhell 4431110 Cordless Angle Grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li-Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431110 Cordless Angle Grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li-Solo
Einhell 4431110 Cordless Angle Grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li-Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit,XMS25PXGRIN 4431110
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit,XMS25PXGRIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG18LI 18v Power-X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder Bare Unit 4431110
Einhell TE-AG18LI 18v Power-X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 SOLO Cordless Angle Grinder 4431110
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 SOLO Cordless Angle Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V TE-AG 18/115 Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4431110
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V TE-AG 18/115 Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit 4431110
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Power X Change Tote Bag + 2 Discs Bare 4431110
Einhell 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Power X Change Tote Bag + 2 Discs Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder – Brushless, 18V 4431110
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder – Brushless, 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Angle Grinder 115mm Cordlesss Power X Change+ 2.5AH Li-ion Battery 4431110
Einhell 18V Angle Grinder 115mm Cordlesss Power X Change+ 2.5AH Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit EINTEAG18LI 4431110
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit EINTEAG18LI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£69.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431110 TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4431110 TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£69.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTEAG18LI TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit 4431110
Einhell EINTEAG18LI TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431110 TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4431110 TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 115mm (4 Inch) Cordless Angle Grinder - 18V Disc Battery Grinder For Cutting, Grinding And Polishing - TE-AG 18/115 Li Solo 4431110
Features SuitablefortheEinhellPowerX-Changebatterysystem Suppliedwithoutbatteryandcharger(availableseparately) Lightestanglegrinderofitsclass...
prodImage
£73.71
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless 115mm Angle Grinder ... 4431110
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless 115mm Angle Grinder ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£73.82
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries 4431110
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431110 TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4431110 TE-AG 18 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Angle Grinder 115mm Cordlesss Power X Change+ 4AH Li-ion Battery 4431110
Einhell 18V Angle Grinder 115mm Cordlesss Power X Change+ 4AH Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£77.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grinding Properties
Max. Cutting Height:28 mm
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:8,500 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BCG720N
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vigor V5673
£45.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-RS 425 E (4462005)
£39.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E
£45.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley STHT0-05928
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS 90° Angled Detail Sander (3269)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo FMS200
£47.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-BG 150
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Solo
1 Tool Shop
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
jimsdiy
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel