Stanley STHT0-05928

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley STHT0-05928
from £33.99to £56.956 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Hand sander with robust aluminum body
• Torsion-resistant for precise work
• Secure attachment of the abrasive through clamping mechanism
• Sanding body compatible with common abrasives
• Aluminum rod with a length of 130 cm
• Dimensions of the sanding body: 230 mm x 80.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STHT0-05928
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley® Hand Tools Aluminium Pole Utility Sander 1.27m (50in) STA005928
Stanley® Hand Tools Aluminium Pole Utility Sander 1.27m (50in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� STHT0-05928 Aluminium Pole Utility Sander 1.27m (50in)
STANLEY� STHT0-05928 Aluminium Pole Utility Sander 1.27m (50in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 50" Flat Pole Ultilty Sander with Clamp, STHT0-05928 B005ZBAK72
Heavy-duty ribbed aluminum body Stays flat and rigid with wooden handle Strong clamps to hold paper or screens Bi-material handle Accepts most paper or screens, Weight: 1.45 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY STHT0-05928 Aluminium Pole Utility Sander 1.27m (50in) STA005928
STANLEY STHT0-05928 Aluminium Pole Utility Sander 1.27m (50in) STA005928, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£39.57
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Aluminium Pole Utility Sander 1.27m (50in) STHT0-05928
Stanley Hand Tools Aluminium Pole Utility Sander 1.27m (50in), Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Plasterboard Construction > Plasterboard Tape & Accessories
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Heavy Duty Aluminum Pole Ultilty Sander STA005928
Stanley Heavy Duty Aluminum Pole Ultilty Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand sander with robust aluminum body
Torsion-resistant for precise work
Secure attachment of the abrasive through clamping mechanism
Sanding body compatible with common abrasives
Aluminum rod with a length of 130 cm
Dimensions of the sanding body: 230 mm x 80.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STHT0-05928
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TC-AG 115/750
£32.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-BG 150
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-RS 425 E (4462005)
£36.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-RS 38 E (4462165)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-PP 220
£30.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEW220
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AG 115
£34.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STHT0-05928
northants-trade
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£39.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel