Einhell TC-PP 220

Price History
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
• Rotational Speed: 22,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Sound Pressure Level: 79 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-PP 220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TC-PP 220 Compressed air bar Sander (6.3 bar, 128 l/min, Compressed air Equipment for Sanding, polishing, Engraving and deburring incl. 10 Wheels, Carrying case, Oil-) B07XTSW2XD
With the Einhell tc-pp 220 compressed air bar sander you will find a versatile precision sanding machine and tool that can be used flexibly. Thanks to the various additional parts and grinding wheels, you can work flexibly on different surfaces With a spin speed of up to 22,000 rpm; this assists precisely and powerfully in sanding, polishing, etching or deburring; the Einhell Bar Fixer delivers better performance from a 9mm hose inner diameter In this regard, the rubberized handle allows for a pleasant and safe work; the compressed air bar sander is optimised and suitable for one-handed use; the safety trigger lever prevents unwanted start-up The 10 grinding wheels in the accessories offer numerous possibilities. The package includes 1 bottle of oil (without contents), 1 nozzle and 2 clamping keys in the practical transport and storage case, Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-PP 220 Pneumatic Tool 6.3 bar 22000 RPM Safety Lever 4138540
Einhell TC-PP 220 Pneumatic Tool 6.3 bar 22000 RPM Safety Lever, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Air consumption: 128 l/min
Other
Sound Pressure Level:79 dB
Performance
Rotational Speed:22,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Straight Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-PP 220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£17.00
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£72.95
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4ACompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo
£31.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker KA320EKA
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STHT0-05928
£36.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-AG 115/750
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BEW220
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Batavia 12V Cordless Mini Grinder
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEW210
£29.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker KG100
£34.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-AG 115
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-PP 220
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel