Black & Decker KA320EKA

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker KA320EKA
from £40.62to £74.992 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Multi-sander
• Power: 240 W
• Rotational Speed: 14,000 rpm - 30,000 rpm
• Sanding Plate: W 91 mm x L 189 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker KA320EKA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER 240 W Orbital Sander Power Tool 1/3 Sheet with Kitbox, KA320EKA-GB BDP0400
Versatile -Third sheet base sands flush to three sides. Ideal for using on vertical surfaces such as doors and walls, for light to medium sanding tasks Larger dust bag ensure less mess when sanding for cleaner work area Ergonomic front handle allows for comfortable operation of the sander, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£40.62
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker KA320EKA-QS - Lijadora Orbital 240W 1/3 hoja UP-MXTR-I1OX
In BLACK + DECKER we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride. Model Number: KA320EKA-QS Item weight: 2.52kg, Weight: 5.5556490024 pounds, Manufacturer: BLAUG
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grinding Properties
Sanding Plate:W 91 mm x L 189 mm
Performance
Power:240 W
Rotational Speed:14,000 rpm - 30,000 rpm
Sander Type
Multi-sander

Price History

1M
Black & Decker KA320EKA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Black & Decker BEW210Compare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£49.39
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEH200
£27.00
Black & Decker BEH200Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-BG 150
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-RS 38 E (4462165)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
BGS Pneumatic Belt Sander (8853)
£38.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo FSR 200 Intec
£38.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vigor V5673
£45.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS 90° Angled Detail Sander (3269)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo (4460725)
£44.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black & Decker KA320EKA
prodImage
£40.62
Shipping: Free
Mayshore
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel