Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo (4460708)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo (4460708)
from £20.99to £69.7727 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Multi-sander
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 12,000 rpm - 24,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 1.6 mm
• Sanding Surface Width: 100 mm
• Sanding Surface Length: 150 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo (4460708)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EINHELL TE-OS 18/150 Li Cordless Multiple Sander - Black & Red 10289118
This sander's part of a big family - the Einhell Power X-Change family. You can power over 300 compatible devices, all using the same battery. Just swap the battery between them. This sander has a fastening system called Extreme Fix. This lets you change the abrasive paper in a few seconds. Your space will stay clean too. The dust collector box keeps your work area clean and the air fresh. You can even attach a vacuum cleaner to it to remove dust directly.Good to know- The ergonomic grip area makes the sander comfortable to use for extended periods- There are six sheets of abrasive paper for wood includedPlease note: Battery sold separately
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£20.99
£26.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sander 18V Random Orbit Palm Sander Dust Extraction Hook Loop 4460708
Cordless Orbital Sander 18V Random Orbit Palm Sander Dust Extraction Hook Loop, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change Cordless Detail Sander - 18 V Electric S 4460708
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change Cordless Detail Sander - 18 V Electric S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Cordless Multiple Sander 0684556
The cordless multiple sander TE-OS 18/150 Li - Solo is a compact and handy sander from the Power X-Change family of devices which combines the best ergonomics with maximum functionality for lending surfaces a good finish. The ergonomic grip area with a soft grip is good to hold. Experts appreciate the tool as an indispensable helper which really demonstrates its strengths, particularly on small and hard-to-reach surfaces. The tool is supplied without battery and charger but it can be powered by Power X-Change rechargeable batteries.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change Cordless Detail Sander - 18 V Electric S 4460708
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change Cordless Detail Sander - 18 V Electric S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change Cordless Detail Sander - 18 V Electric S 4460708
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change Cordless Detail Sander - 18 V Electric S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change Cordless Detail Sander - 18 V Electric S 4460708
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change Cordless Detail Sander - 18 V Electric S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Detail Sander - 18V Electric Sander For Wood, P 4460708
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Detail Sander - 18V Electric Sander For Wood, P, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Detail Sander 18V Power X-Change. Hand-Held Sander, Electric Sa 4460708
Einhell Cordless Detail Sander 18V Power X-Change. Hand-Held Sander, Electric Sa, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Detail Sander 18V Power X-Change. Hand-Held Sander, Electric... 4460708
Einhell Cordless Detail Sander 18V Power X-Change. Hand-Held Sander, Electric..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Cordless Detail Sander - 18V Wood Plaster Metal Tool 4460708
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Cordless Detail Sander - 18V Wood Plaster Metal Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Multiple/Delta Sande... 4460708
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Multiple/Delta Sande..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£32.09
£38.04
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell Cordless Multi Sander 150mm TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4460708
Einhell Cordless Multi Sander 150mm TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Multi Sander 150mm TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4460708
Einhell Cordless Multi Sander 150mm TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare Unit 4460708
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare Unit 4460708
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4460708 Cordless Detail Mouse Sander PXC 18v + 6 Sanding Sheets - Bare
Einhell 4460708 Cordless Detail Mouse Sander PXC 18v + 6 Sanding Sheets - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare Unit 4460708
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.41 / Unit
Einhell EINTEOS18LN TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare Unit 4460708
Einhell EINTEOS18LN TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
EINHELL TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo 4460708 Cordless Multifunction Sander
EINHELL TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo 4460708 Cordless Multifunction Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4460708 TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4460708 TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4460708 TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare EINTEOS18LN
Einhell 4460708 TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare EINTEOS18LN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li 18v Cordless Multi Sander No Batteries 4460708
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li 18v Cordless Multi Sander No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4460708 TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4460708 TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo Power X-Change Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Multi Sander 150mm TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change With Battery 4460708
Einhell Cordless Multi Sander 150mm TE-OS 18/150 Li Power X-Change With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Detail Sander 18V Power X-Change. Hand-Held Sander, Electric Sa 4460708
Einhell Cordless Detail Sander 18V Power X-Change. Hand-Held Sander, Electric Sa, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£69.37
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Detail Sander 18V Power X-Change. Hand-Held Sander, Electric Sa 4460708
Einhell Cordless Detail Sander 18V Power X-Change. Hand-Held Sander, Electric Sa, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.1 Centimetre x H14.9 Centimetre x D22.4 Centimetre
Weight:790 g
Grinding Properties
Sanding Surface Width:100 mm
Sanding Surface Length:150 mm
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:12,000 rpm - 24,000 rpm
Sander Type
Multi-sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 1.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo (4460708)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£69.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Pneumatic Cut-Off Tool 75 mm (3286)
£20.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic Micro Pen Grinder Set (3249)
£23.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TH-OS 1520 (4460640)
£23.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-OS 1320 (4460560)
£24.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black & Decker CD115
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-OS 18/150 Li Solo (4460708)
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £5.99
varuasepsis
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel