Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo
from £34.99to £92.8914 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 8,500 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 115 mm
• Protective Cover: Yes
• Secondary Handle: Yes
• Weight: 1.21 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 115 mm disc Diameter, 28 mm Cutting Depth, softstart, Without Cutting disc, Without Battery) B079H2ZRVD
The lightest angle grinder in our segment stands out for smooth running, thanks to the decoupling of the motor and gear. Ease of use combined with safety: the angle grinder features soft start and restart protection for enhanced user safety. The streamlined shape, plus the soft grip and a light weight of just over 1 kg, makes the angle grinder easy to use. The tough aluminium transmission housing and the newly designed air routing for enhanced cooling extend the life of the cordless angle grinder. The product comes with a cutting guard but no cutting disc. Cutting discs with a ∅ 115 mm fit the cordless angle grinder. This angle grinder is part of the Einhell lithium-ion range. The Power X-Change range stands out for high performance and flexibility. Supplied without battery or charger; these can be purchased separately, for example as a convenient starter set., Weight: 3.637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
EINHELL TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Cordless Angle Grinder - Black & Red 10289895
- This Einhell cordless grinder lets you cut, polish and sand freely without cables in the way- It runs on the Power X-Change system, so the same battery works with over 300 devices- At 8500 RPM, it powers through metal or masonry in no time- The softstart function reduces the risk of sudden jolts when you switch it on- You won't need to worry about it starting up on its own thanks to the restart safeguard- The three-position handle makes it easier to work from different angles
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Angle Grinder - 115mm (4 Inch) Disc Bare Tool Sealed 4431130
Power X-Change 18V Cordless Angle Grinder - 115mm (4 Inch) Disc Bare Tool Sealed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Angle Grinder - 115mm (4 Inch) Battery not included 4431130
Power X-Change 18V Cordless Angle Grinder - 115mm (4 Inch) Battery not included, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change 4431130
Einhell 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V TC-AG 18/115 Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4431130
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V TC-AG 18/115 Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Power X-Change 1x2.5Ah 4431130 4512097
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Power X-Change 1x2.5Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power-X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder 18V 115mm w/o Battery 4431130
Einhell Power-X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder 18V 115mm w/o Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£68.82
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power 115 mm, Red, Black 4431130
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power 115 mm, Red, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£70.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Power X-Change 1x4Ah 4431130 4431130 4512042
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Power X-Change 1x4Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm TC-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change 1x4Ah 4431130 4431130 4512042 1
Einhell 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm TC-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change 1x4Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC 18v 115mm Grinder Bare 4431130
Einhell PXC 18v 115mm Grinder Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V With Battery Charger TC-AG 18/115 PXC 4431130
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V With Battery Charger TC-AG 18/115 PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431130 Power-X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder 18V 115mm w/o Battery
Einhell 4431130 Power-X-Change Cordless Angle Grinder 18V 115mm w/o Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£92.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.21 kg
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:8,500 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-AG 115
£34.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley STHT0-05928
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BEW220
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-DS 20 E (4464255)
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo FSR 200 Intec
£38.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-RS 425 E (4462005)
£36.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
BGS Pneumatic Belt Sander (8853)
£38.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
anthonypersonal
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
kh_cash_gen
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel