vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)
from £37.99to £46.782 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Mini eccentric sander
• Maximum rotational speed: 15000 RPM
• Metal housing for durability
• Pneumatic angle grinder/polisher, 50 mm
• No-load speed: 15000 RPM
• Length: 160 mm, operating pressure: 6.3 bar
• Air consumption: 113 L/min, dimensions: 190 x 91 x 44 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mini Eccentric Grinders 50mm 1/4" 15000U/min Polisher Sander Power Tool vidaXL 140250
Mini Eccentric Grinders 50mm 1/4" 15000U/min Polisher Sander Power Tool vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
50mm 15.000U/ mini 1/4" High Quality Mini Eccentric Grinders vidaXL 140250
50mm 15.000U/ mini 1/4" High Quality Mini Eccentric Grinders vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£46.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini eccentric sander
Maximum rotational speed: 15000 RPM
Metal housing for durability
Pneumatic angle grinder/polisher, 50 mm
No-load speed: 15000 RPM
Length: 160 mm, operating pressure: 6.3 bar
Air consumption: 113 L/min, dimensions: 190 x 91 x 44 mm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-RS 38 E (4462165)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo FSR 200 Intec
£38.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-BG 150
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-RS 425 E (4462005)
£36.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AG 115
£34.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley STHT0-05928
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-DS 20 E (4464255)
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£46.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel