Flex MS 713

Price History
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Power: 120 W
• Power Consumption: 220 W
• Rotational Speed: 14,000 rpm
• Clamp-On Sanding Sheet Width: 115 mm
• Clamp-On Sanding Sheet Length: 105 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex MS 713
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools 403.679 MS 713 Palm Sander 220 Watt 240 Volt FLXMS713
Flex Power Tools 403.679 MS 713 Palm Sander 220 Watt 240Volt The Flex MS 713 Palm Sander is a compact and lightweight minisander which is ideal for...
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
Flex Power MS713 Tools FLXMS713
MS 713 Palm Sander 220W 240V, Weight: 2.65 Pounds, Manufacturer: Flex Power Tools
prodImage
£51.02
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools MS 713 Palm Sander 220W 240V 403.679
Flex Power Tools MS 713 Palm Sander 220W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Paper punch, dust bag, and adapter for dust extraction
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Grinding Properties
Clamp-On Sanding Sheet Width:115 mm
Clamp-On Sanding Sheet Length:105 mm
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Performance
Power:120 W
Power Consumption:220 W
Rotational Speed:14,000 rpm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Flex MS 713
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£677.35
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 3 Prices
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)
£329.99
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)Compare 4 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)
£155.74
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)Compare 4 Prices
Flex FHE 2-22 SDS-Plus (413674)
£134.65
Flex FHE 2-22 SDS-Plus (413674)Compare 1 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£473.34
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)
£235.96
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
£253.55
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)Compare 3 Prices
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)
£299.99
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)
£157.74
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-BG 150
£43.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo FMS200
£44.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita M9203
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Solo
£44.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker KG100
£34.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)
£40.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo (4462010)
£45.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E
£45.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo (4460725)
£39.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex MS 713
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£51.02
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel