Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo (4462010)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo (4462010)
from £52.99to £75.7920 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 14,000 rpm - 22,000 rpm
• Soft Start: No
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 2 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo (4462010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Random Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Sander for Wood, Plastic and Metal, with Dust Collection, Without Battery TE-RS 18 Li-Solo with Dust Collection B072JYG54R
The cordless rotating sanderr: the practical helper in the home, garage and workshed, with the power of lithium-ion technology from Einhell Soft start function, electronic speed control with precise speed selection during use Window and a comfortable hold thanks to the soft grip The abrasive paper is changed with a twist of the wrist with the hook and loop fastening Complete with integrated dust extractor and external connection for a dust extractor The Power X-Change family: One battery for everything Supplied without battery and without charger, Weight: 2.535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Einhell 4462010 Cordless Rotating Sander TE-RS 18 Li-Solo
Einhell 4462010 Cordless Rotating Sander TE-RS 18 Li-Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4462010 Cordless Orbital Sander TE-RS 18 Li-Solo BODY ONLY
Einhell 4462010 Cordless Orbital Sander TE-RS 18 Li-Solo BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sander 18V TE-RS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY EINTERS18LIN
...
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-RS 18 Li-Solo Cordless Rotating Sander 0684569
The Einhell cordless rotating sander TE-RS 18 Li-Solo provides the user with independent flexibility for work in the home, garage and workshed. Speed electronics enable the tool to be adjusted to the material/application on different surfaces. The finest finish and a high sanding performance can be achieved thanks to the eccentric concept. For safe and comfortable operation there is a soft grip. A hook and loop fastening ensures that the abrasive paper is held securely. A dust extractor is included to keep the work area dust-free, an external dust extractor can also be connected. Complete with one piece of abrasive paper (P80). It is a member of the Power X-Change series. The battery and charger are available separately.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Random Orbital Sander - 18V Electric for Wood, Plastic and Metal - TE-RS 18 Li-Solo with Dust Collection (Battery Not 4462010
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Random Orbital Sander - 18V Electric for Wood, Plastic and Metal - TE-RS 18 Li-Solo with Dust Collection (Battery...
prodImage
£67.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18v Cordless Rotating Orbital Sander Power X-Change TE-RS 18 Li Dust Bag 4462010
Einhell 18v Cordless Rotating Orbital Sander Power X-Change TE-RS 18 Li Dust Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£56.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTERS18LIN Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18v Bare Unit 4462010
Einhell EINTERS18LIN Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18v Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Random Orbital Sander - 18V Electric for Wood, 4462010
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Random Orbital Sander - 18V Electric for Wood,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sander 125mm 18V TE-RS 18 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4462010
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sander 125mm 18V TE-RS 18 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless 125mm Rotating Sander Bo... 4462010
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless 125mm Rotating Sander Bo..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Sanders & Polishers
prodImage
£62.05
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit 4462010
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit 4462010
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Random Orbital Sander - 18V Electric for Wood 4462010
Power X-Change Cordless Random Orbital Sander - 18V Electric for Wood, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£64.12
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Random Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Sander for Wood, Pla 4462010
Einhell Cordless Random Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Sander for Wood, Pla, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
Einhell Te-Rs 18 Li Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit EINTERS18LIN 4462010
Einhell Te-Rs 18 Li Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit EINTERS18LIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£66.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Random Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Sander for Wood, Pla 4462010
Einhell Cordless Random Orbital Sander 18V Power X-Change, Sander for Wood, Pla, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4462010 TE-RS 18 Li Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4462010 TE-RS 18 Li Solo Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£69.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li 18v Cordless Rotating Disc Sander 125mm No Batteries 4462010
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li 18v Cordless Rotating Disc Sander 125mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4462010 TE-RS 18 Li Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4462010 TE-RS 18 Li Power X-Change Rotating Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Sandpaper
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.15 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Sound Power Level:85.3 dB
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:14,000 rpm - 22,000 rpm
Soft Start:No
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 2 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo (4462010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£69.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GA4530
£52.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115-2 Li - Solo (4431166)
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita BO4556
£64.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-BS 8038
£53.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ryobi RPS18-0
£51.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
BGS 90° Angled Detail Sander (3269)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEG220
£54.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-BF 500 E (4461020)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Triton TCMBS
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEG110
£50.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo (4462010)
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel