Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E
from £45.52to £55.204 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Precision grinding tool
• Power: 100 W
• Rotational Speed: 3,000 rpm - 15,000 rpm
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON Precision Drill Grinder FBS 12/E 28462 From RDGTools
PROXXON Precision Drill Grinder FBS 12/E 28462 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Micromot Precision Drill Grinder FBS 12/E 28462 P-28462
PROXXON Micromot Precision Drill Grinder FBS 12/E 28462, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon FBS 12/E Precision Drill/Grinder 28462
Proxxon FBS 12/E Precision Drill/Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28462 Micromot Precision Drill Grinder FBS12/E
Proxxon 28462 Micromot Precision Drill Grinder FBS12/E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:450 g
Performance
Power:100 W
Rotational Speed:3,000 rpm - 15,000 rpm

Price History

1M
Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Teilapparat 24 264
£95.18
Proxxon Teilapparat 24 264Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/E
£333.84
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BCG720N
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Solo
£44.89
Compare Prices
30 offers
BGS Pneumatic Belt Sander (8853)
£38.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-OS 18/187 Li Solo (4460725)
£44.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo FMS200
£47.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi R18PS-0
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker KA320EKA
£40.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCROS18N
£47.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E
rdg355
prodImage
£45.52
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
beesleys_tool_shop_uk
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel