Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A Set (29810)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A Set (29810)
from £188.86to £255.555 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Belt Sander
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Rotational Speed: 200 rpm - 700 rpm
• Soft Start: No
• Belt Speed: 200 m/min - 700 m/min
• Sanding Surface Width: 10 mm
• Sanding Surface Length: 110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A Set (29810)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON Belt Sander BS/A Battery-Powered 29810 From RDGTools
PROXXON Belt Sander BS/A Battery-Powered 29810 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£188.86
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 29810 Battery Powered Belt Sander BS/A
Proxxon 29810 Battery Powered Belt Sander BS/A, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Battery-Powered Belt Sander BS/A 29810
Original proxxon quality
prodImage
£198.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon 29810 Micromot Cordless Belt Sander BS/A with Battery and Charger
Proxxon 29810 Micromot Cordless Belt Sander BS/A with Battery and Charger, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Battery-Powered Belt Sander Cordless Tool
Proxxon Battery-Powered Belt Sander Cordless Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£255.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:2.6 Ah
Dimensions
Weight:900 g
Grinding Properties
Belt Speed:200 m/min - 700 m/min
Sanding Surface Width:10 mm
Sanding Surface Length:110 mm
Other
Dust Extraction:No
Secondary Handle:No
Overload Protection:No
Performance
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V
Rotational Speed:200 rpm - 700 rpm
Soft Start:No
Sander Type
Belt Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A Set (29810)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 5 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 5 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 5 Prices
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/E
£536.41
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/ECompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£405.98
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCC500Z
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo DS 200 Plus (604200000)
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita PV301DZ
£185.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA5091X01
£189.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Holzmann BT203-914 230V
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCG409NT
£232.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247840)
£187.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-DW 18/225 Li-Solo
£184.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840)
£174.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo WEA 17-125 Quick
£184.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A Set (29810)
rdg355
prodImage
£188.86
Shipping: Free
beesleys_tool_shop_uk
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
rdgtools online
prodImage
£198.67
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel